:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of CLUBSEVENTEEN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-08-1987

ICGID: YF-87TK

AKA: Allison,Amanda,Anastasia,Bella,Carmen,Daisy,Kiki,Kimberly,Lexis,Lissy,Maya,Miya,Nastya,Rose,Sissy,Yana,Yana Z,Yana Zavgorodnyaya,Yanka,Yvonne,Zina,Яна Завгородняя

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 31-24-34 / ~79-61-86

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings: Tongue

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, MetMonk, Carrot, MH, Hellhammer, FireGhost, keith, Monroe, prionbreak, jack, DanK, Newbie, crossover, Herlock Sholmes, emheight, LazyBug, VicRomano, William Wallace, JUANK2007, arbol01

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
PEACHY FORUMINDEXXX
     
Perfect Firm Tits And A Lovely Tight Pussy
24 May 2016
Perfect Firm Tits And A Lovely Tight Pussy
Yana F
96 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sexy Dreams
21 December 2015
Sexy Dreams
Yana F
100 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Petite Babe
13 December 2015
Petite Babe
Yana F
101 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Incredibly Sexy
4 December 2015
Incredibly Sexy
Yana F
100 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Naked Art
29 November 2015
Naked Art
Yana F
101 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Polina
14 April 2015
Polina
Yana F
??? images
ERROTICUM
Polina
4 March 2015
Polina
Yana F
??? images
ERROTICUM
Petite girl rubbing her shaved pussy
27 February 2014
Petite girl rubbing her shaved pussy
Yana F
49 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Blondes 280
28 February 2013
Blondes 280
Yana F
58 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sunflower
6 July 2012
Sunflower
Yana F
Alexander Fedorov
157 images
FEDOROVHD
Bench
12 June 2012
Bench
Yana F
Alexander Fedorov
138 images

FEDOROVHD
Blondes 141
24 May 2010
Blondes 141
Yana F
27 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Angels
14 May 2010
Angels
Yana F
Alexa B
74 images

METMODELS
Angels
14 May 2010
Angels
Yana F
Alexa B
74 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Skinny 067
28 April 2010
Skinny 067
Yana F
25 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Turkish
4 November 2009
Turkish
Yana F
Alexa B
Bella A
75 images

METART
Set 3
4 February 2009
Set 3
Yana F
56 images

DOMAI
Login
18 January 2009
Login
Yana F
88 images
JUSTTEENSITE
2964 — Set 1
14 January 2009
2964 — Set 1
Yana F
100
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
Yana
20 June 2008
Yana
Yana F
101 images

TEENDREAMS
Yana
5 June 2008
Yana
Yana F
105 images

TEENDREAMS
Yana
26 May 2008
Yana
Yana F
137 images

TEENDREAMS
Set 2
28 April 2008
Set 2
Yana F
45 images

DOMAI
3
8 April 2008
3
Yana F
Alexa B
Bella A
90 images

METMODELS
3
8 April 2008
3
Yana F
Alexa B
Bella A
90 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Nude Teen
9 January 2008
Nude Teen
Yana F
101 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
Shutters
15 December 2007
Shutters
Yana F
125 images

METMODELS
Shutters
15 December 2007
Shutters
Yana F
125 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Teeny Girl
31 October 2007
Teeny Girl
Yana F
101 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
Green Shawl
15 October 2007
Green Shawl
Yana F
Anton Volkov
145 images

AVEROTICA
Yana
11 January 2013
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
20 November 2012
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
8 November 2012
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
1 November 2012
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
25 October 2012
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
18 October 2012
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
9 October 2012
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
2 October 2012
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
18 September 2012
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
11 September 2012
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
19 June 2012
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
10 November 2009
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Petting
4 February 2009
Petting
Yana F
Kirill Svetlov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Kirill Svetlov
Yana
20 January 2009
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
4 December 2008
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
1 December 2008
Yana
Yana F
Eduard Frolov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Eduard Frolov
Fashion
3 March 2008
Fashion
Yana F
Video

MYLOVELYGIRLS
Beautiful Teen
8 February 2008
Beautiful Teen
Yana F
Video

MYLOVELYGIRLS
Sweet Teen
24 November 2007
Sweet Teen
Yana F
Video

MYLOVELYGIRLS
Yana
29 May 2007
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
9 January 2007
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Yana
28 December 2006
Yana
Yana F
Video
TEENDREAMS
Pink
18 August 2006
Pink
Yana F
Andrzej Granovski
Video
JTS ARCHIVES
Andrzej Granovski
Pink
18 August 2006
Pink
Yana F
Eduard Frolov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Eduard Frolov

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z