:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of AMOUR ANGELS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-12-1989

ICGID: ZB-90X4

AKA: Arina B,Sabina,Tyna,Zelda

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-36 / 88-62-92

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network: INSTAGRAM

Page Credits: Hellhound, BlackRoger, WabiSabi, p1p, Premier Cao, smog, PaCo, necs, PornoKitty, Paopin, Cherv, yaaz, NAC30, macie73, bairen, Edwin Meese, star-man-20, Frodo, Bruce, PIONEER, ner, PCHCMan, Cygnus

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Backstage. Vol.38
1 February 2018
Backstage. Vol.38
Zelda B
Rafaella
Rylsky
29 images
RYLSKY ART
Lageto
5 January 2018
Lageto
Zelda B
Rylsky
62 images

RYLSKY ART
Fenizy
20 November 2017
Fenizy
Zelda B
119 images

METART
Jetere
22 October 2017
Jetere
Zelda B
86 images

METART
Duenya
30 September 2017
Duenya
Zelda B
Arkisi
ETERNALDESIRE
Good Kitty Bad Kitty
5 September 2017
Good Kitty Bad Kitty
Zelda B
110 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Harai
10 August 2017
Harai
Zelda B
119 images

METART
Teasing Her Pink: Solo Babe's Juicy Pussy Gape
7 August 2017
Teasing Her Pink: Solo Babe's Juicy Pussy Gape
Zelda B
60 images

1BY-DAY
Angalo
14 July 2017
Angalo
Zelda B
120 images

METART
Grioga
26 June 2017
Grioga
Zelda B
Rylsky
82 images

RYLSKY ART
Castera
18 June 2017
Castera
Zelda B
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Saleda
15 June 2017
Saleda
Zelda B
121 images

METART
Castera
17 May 2017
Castera
Zelda B
115 images

METART
Drecaz
18 April 2017
Drecaz
Zelda B
119 images

METART
Retya
3 April 2017
Retya
Zelda B
Yarina A
122 images

METART
Colokon
2 April 2017
Colokon
Zelda B
Rylsky
58 images

RYLSKY ART
Hang Loose
28 March 2017
Hang Loose
Zelda B
107 images

FEMJOY
Rastix
13 March 2017
Rastix
Zelda B
120 images

METART
Fajro
27 February 2017
Fajro
Zelda B
Rylsky
79 images

RYLSKY ART
Explicit
15 February 2017
Explicit
Zelda B
106 images

FEMJOY
Seva
12 February 2017
Seva
Zelda B
113 images

METART
Swing
25 January 2017
Swing
Zelda B
107 images

FEMJOY
Elanda
14 January 2017
Elanda
Zelda B
120 images

METART
Hodei
18 December 2016
Hodei
Zelda B
Rylsky
58 images

RYLSKY ART
Zaluda
14 December 2016
Zaluda
Zelda B
121 images

METART
Chaya
14 November 2016
Chaya
Zelda B
129 images

METART
Marsi
16 October 2016
Marsi
Zelda B
Rylsky
56 images

RYLSKY ART
My Libido
12 October 2016
My Libido
Zelda B
106 images
FEMJOY
Nidea
7 October 2016
Nidea
Zelda B
119 images

METART
Blinding Beauty
23 September 2016
Blinding Beauty
Zelda B
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Teasing Her Pink: Solo Babe's Juicy Pussy Gape
7 August 2017
Teasing Her Pink: Solo Babe's Juicy Pussy Gape
Zelda B
Video
1BY-DAY
Sporty Teen
30 November 2013
Sporty Teen
Zelda B
Scorpio
Video

SHOWYBEAUTY
Scorpio
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z