:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-03-1987

ICGID: AB-87D9

AKA: Altea,Antea,Belinda,Lucia K,Lucy

Birthplace: Slovakia Slovakia

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 32A-23-35 / 88-58-90

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Lindafan, Calvin, maxDevil, S. Marcus, GeneD, Mortimer, Frodo, JeanC, cyclosX, yaaz, jcl, MetMonk, Leah Cim, star-man-20, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Amable
16 February 2018
Amable
Altea B
Erro
52 images
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Koupel
10 February 2018
Koupel
Altea B
Erro
79 images
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Vaccacion
2 February 2018
Vaccacion
Altea B
Erro
74 images
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Espeja
27 January 2018
Espeja
Altea B
Erro
72 images
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Bang
12 January 2018
Bang
Altea B
Erro
81 images
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Cintura
25 December 2017
Cintura
Altea B
Erro
68 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Creo Que
9 December 2017
Creo Que
Altea B
Erro
58 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Koupel
15 November 2017
Koupel
Altea B
Erro
58 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Bang
26 October 2017
Bang
Altea B
Erro
73 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Docias
12 October 2017
Docias
Altea B
Erro
81 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Chaise
27 September 2017
Chaise
Altea B
Erro
64 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Cintura
14 September 2017
Cintura
Altea B
Erro
66 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Espeja
4 September 2017
Espeja
Altea B
Erro
69 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Criada
24 August 2017
Criada
Altea B
Erro
107 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Fresca
16 August 2017
Fresca
Altea B
Erro
67 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Unique
4 August 2017
Unique
Altea B
Erro
72 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Seluca
25 July 2017
Seluca
Altea B
Erro
70 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Chaise
17 July 2017
Chaise
Altea B
Erro
60 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Fresca
7 July 2017
Fresca
Altea B
Erro
65 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Aperto
30 June 2017
Aperto
Altea B
Erro
50 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Cura
17 June 2017
Cura
Altea B
Erro
82 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Aperto
11 June 2017
Aperto
Altea B
Erro
50 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Novia
31 May 2017
Novia
Iveta B
Altea B
Erro
60 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Queen
22 May 2017
Queen
Altea B
Erro
50 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Cuarta
13 May 2017
Cuarta
Altea B
Erro
67 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Mostrare
1 May 2017
Mostrare
Altea B
Erro
68 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Doccias
23 April 2017
Doccias
Altea B
Erro
75 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Nuda
15 April 2017
Nuda
Altea B
Erro
75 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Fango
5 April 2017
Fango
Altea B
Erro
69 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Cuarta
25 March 2017
Cuarta
Altea B
Erro
65 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Kitchen Strip
7 February 2007
Kitchen Strip
Altea B
Video
NUBILES
Panties
5 February 2007
Panties
Altea B
Video
NUBILES
Exercise
3 February 2007
Exercise
Altea B
Video
NUBILES
Whiteskirt
3 December 2006
Whiteskirt
Altea B
Video
NUBILES
Interview
1 December 2006
Interview
Altea B
Video
NUBILES
Bikini
29 November 2006
Bikini
Altea B
Video
NUBILES

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z