:Latest Updates:

  1. Oliesa
  2. Nancy A
  3. Yana
  4. Nastiya A
  5. Milli
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of CLUBSEVENTEEN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-04-1992

ICGID: DR-92ZB

AKA: Daniella Rose,Fifi,Jenny,Julie

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements:

Height:

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Left forearm (script: Live with hope)

Piercings: Tongue

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, PCHCMan, star-man-20

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
 
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
     

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Daniella
17 December 2015
Daniella
Daniella Rose
159 images

KARUPSPC
Daniella
21 February 2014
Daniella
Daniella Rose
180 images

KARUPSPC
Daniella
10 February 2014
Daniella
Daniella Rose
166 images

KARUPSPC
Daniella
3 February 2014
Daniella
Daniella Rose
154 images

KARUPSPC
Wet and Delectable
9 October 2013
Wet and Delectable
Daniella Rose
105 images + video

1BY-DAY
Sweet Naughtiness
15 August 2013
Sweet Naughtiness
Daniella Rose
110 images + video

EUROTEENEROTICA
Budapest 2015 Casting Part 1
9 January 2016
Budapest 2015 Casting Part 1
Candy Sweet
Daniella Rose
Alexa Tomas
Angelina Brill
Diore
Dolce Diana
Bessie
Nikolett
Video
ALS SCAN
O-ring
9 September 2015
O-ring
Daniella Rose
Video
ALS SCAN
Into The Deep Bts
9 June 2015
Into The Deep Bts
Gina Gerson
Daniella Rose
Video
ALS SCAN
Lounger
24 May 2015
Lounger
Daniella Rose
Video
ALS SCAN
Cravings
16 May 2015
Cravings
Daniella Rose
Video
ALS SCAN
Daniela Rose - Hugo
23 March 2015
Daniela Rose - Hugo
Daniella Rose
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Budapest 2014 Casting Part 1
7 February 2015
Budapest 2014 Casting Part 1
Candy Sweet
Athina
Alexis Brill
Daniella Rose
Adele
Karina Grand
Christen
Nina Bubble
Video
ALS SCAN
What You Need
3 February 2015
What You Need
Daniella Rose
Video
NUBILES
Tight Fit
31 January 2015
Tight Fit
Daniella Rose
Video
NUBILES
Horny Babe
30 January 2015
Horny Babe
Daniella Rose
Video
NUBILES
Foreign Beauty
27 January 2015
Foreign Beauty
Daniella Rose
Video
NUBILES
Romantic canoe ride
17 October 2014
Romantic canoe ride
Daniella Rose
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Daniella taking her Yoga Lessons outdoors
9 October 2014
Daniella taking her Yoga Lessons outdoors
Daniella Rose
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
A wild boat trip
6 October 2014
A wild boat trip
Vanda Lust
Jessie Jazz
Daniella Rose
Naomi Nevena
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
The hottest surfer chicks
29 September 2014
The hottest surfer chicks
Vanda Lust
Jessie Jazz
Daniella Rose
Naomi Nevena
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sexpresso Scene 4
28 September 2014
Sexpresso Scene 4
Tracy Lindsay
Daniella Rose
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Andrej Lupin
Sexpresso Scene 4
28 September 2014
Sexpresso Scene 4
Tracy Lindsay
Daniella Rose
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Andrej Lupin
Going for a ride
26 September 2014
Going for a ride
Daniella Rose
Naomi Nevena
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sexpresso Scene 2
24 September 2014
Sexpresso Scene 2
Tracy Lindsay
Stacy Snake
Daniella Rose
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Andrej Lupin
Sexpresso Scene 2
24 September 2014
Sexpresso Scene 2
Tracy Lindsay
Stacy Snake
Daniella Rose
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Andrej Lupin
Horny holiday in Holland
22 September 2014
Horny holiday in Holland
Vanda Lust
Jessie Jazz
Daniella Rose
Naomi Nevena
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Teeners from Holland Coming this Fall 2014
27 August 2014
Teeners from Holland Coming this Fall 2014
Vanda Lust
Jessie Jazz
Daniella Rose
Naomi Nevena
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Models Unleashed Scene 3
13 July 2014
Models Unleashed Scene 3
Daniella Rose
Candy Belle
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Models Unleashed Scene 3
13 July 2014
Models Unleashed Scene 3
Daniella Rose
Candy Belle
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Spa + Wellness in Budapest
30 May 2014
Spa + Wellness in Budapest
Daniella Rose
Video
EROBERLIN
Brutal girl from Budapest
18 April 2014
Brutal girl from Budapest
Daniella Rose
Video
EROBERLIN
Ucta Erotika
15 March 2014
Ucta Erotika
Angel Snow
Daniella Rose
Video
NUTABU
Ucta Erotika
11 March 2014
Ucta Erotika
Angel Snow
Daniella Rose
Video
NUTABU
Ucta Erotika
7 March 2014
Ucta Erotika
Angel Snow
Daniella Rose
Video
NUTABU
Ucta Erotika
5 March 2014
Ucta Erotika
Angel Snow
Daniella Rose
Video
NUTABU
Angel & Daniella
2 March 2014
Angel & Daniella
Angel Snow
Daniella Rose
Video
NUTABU
Budapest 2013 Casting Part 1
12 December 2013
Budapest 2013 Casting Part 1
Cayenne
Tina Blade
Vanda Lust
Daniella Rose
Mira Cuckold
Kendra Star
Video
ALS SCAN
Budapest 2013 Casting Part 1
12 December 2013
Budapest 2013 Casting Part 1
Cayenne
Tina Blade
Vanda Lust
Daniella Rose
Mira Cuckold
Kendra Star
Video
ALS SCAN
Jenny aka Daniella Rose
11 November 2013
Jenny aka Daniella Rose
Daniella Rose
Video
EUROBABEFACIALS
Daniella Rose casting
1 June 2013
Daniella Rose casting
Daniella Rose
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z