:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of MPLSTUDIOS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1989

ICGID: DD-89HR

AKA: Diana,Jasmine,Nina,Uliana,Uliana S

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 33-24-35 / 85-60-88

Height: 170

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, RASDARK, Hellhammer, Monroe, Franzwolf

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
METARTMPLSTUDIOS
     
2 January 2009
Diana D
35 images
JUST-NUDE
21 November 2008
Alena D
Diana D
79 images
JUST-NUDE
29 October 2008
Diana D
38 images
JUST-NUDE
25 August 2008
Diana D
77 images
JUST-NUDE
Uliana
16 July 2008
Uliana
Diana D
56 images
JUST-NUDE
Divinia
17 May 2008
Divinia
Diana D
125 images

METART
Bodyscape: Gossip Girl
17 May 2008
Bodyscape: Gossip Girl
Diana D
24 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Stupenda
30 January 2008
Stupenda
Diana D
121 images

METART
Concord
25 January 2008
Concord
Diana D
108 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Sandscape
15 January 2008
Sandscape
Diana D
42 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Jewel
26 December 2007
Jewel
Diana D
53 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Stellatia
6 December 2007
Stellatia
Diana D
130 images

METART
Into the Blue
21 November 2007
Into the Blue
Diana D
53 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Sunshiner
2 November 2007
Sunshiner
Diana D
118 images

METART
Presenting Diana
9 October 2007
Presenting Diana
Diana D
126 images

METART
Emotionals
6 December 2007
Emotionals
Diana D
Alexander Fedorov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Alexander Fedorov
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
METARTMPLSTUDIOS
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z