:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ERROTICUM
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 03-10-1978

ICGID: EN-78XC

AKA: Barbara Neri,Elanie,Elen,Elena,Elena Nico,Elena Nikulina,Ellen,Ellen Dupal,Ellen N,Ellen Russo,Ellena N,Helen,Helena,Helena N,Monica

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 1999

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-23-35 / ~86-58-89

Height: 5'4 / ~1.63

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, jackass, MetMonk, RASDARK, Newbie, DaLoCo, PCHCMan, Manuel STengele, deezer

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Ellen
25 March 2015
Ellen
Elena N
??? images
ERROTICUM
blowjob
4 October 2014
blowjob
Elena N
75 images

ATKARCHIVES
Playing Soft
28 October 2011
Playing Soft
Elena N
Pedro Saudek
63 images

VIRTUALREALITYCHANNEL
My Turn
15 October 2011
My Turn
Elena N
Pedro Saudek
65 images

VIRTUALREALITYCHANNEL
She Is Ready
7 February 2011
She Is Ready
Elena N
Pedro Saudek
63 images

VIRTUALREALITYCHANNEL
Beautiful Feeling
23 December 2010
Beautiful Feeling
Elena N
Pedro Saudek
59 images

VIRTUALREALITYCHANNEL
Elena
30 April 2010
Elena
Elena N
122 images

TEENDREAMS
Elena
19 April 2010
Elena
Elena N
106 images

TEENDREAMS
Elena
12 April 2010
Elena
Elena N
316 images

TEENDREAMS
Elena
9 April 2010
Elena
Elena N
122 images

TEENDREAMS
1 on 1 Blowjob
9 January 2010
1 on 1 Blowjob
Elena N
75 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
Casting
1 January 2010
Casting
Elena N
Pedro Saudek
7 images

VIRTUALREALITYCHANNEL
Texas Strip Club
6 February 2009
Texas Strip Club
Elena N
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Cat Woman II
1 February 2009
Cat Woman II
Elena N
Filippo Sano
60 images
PHOTODROMM
Cat Woman
1 January 2009
Cat Woman
Elena N
Filippo Sano
60 images
PHOTODROMM
California Forever
21 August 2008
California Forever
Elena N
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Elen
1 March 2008
Elen
Elena N
134 images
ONLY-OPAQUES
Elen
2 February 2008
Elen
Elena N
131 images
ONLY-OPAQUES
Gone Too Far
17 December 2007
Gone Too Far
Elena N
75 images

FEMJOY
Elena
13 December 2007
Elena
Elena N
117 images

TEENDREAMS
From Dawn Till Dusk
19 November 2007
From Dawn Till Dusk
Elena N
50 images

FEMJOY
Bedtime Story
23 September 2007
Bedtime Story
Elena N
59 images

FEMJOY
Breaking The Rules
13 September 2007
Breaking The Rules
Elena N
61 images

FEMJOY
Cutie
19 August 2007
Cutie
Elena N
Mark
50 images

WATCH4BEAUTY
Comeback
20 July 2007
Comeback
Elena N
Mark
69 images

WATCH4BEAUTY
Elena
7 July 2006
Elena
Elena N
106 images

TEENDREAMS
Elena
17 March 2006
Elena
Elena N
111 images

TEENDREAMS
Elena
13 January 2006
Elena
Elena N
118 images

TEENDREAMS
Elena
16 December 2005
Elena
Elena N
106 images

TEENDREAMS
Flower & Elena
14 December 2005
Flower & Elena
Elena N
Jana
117 images

TEENDREAMS
Elena
6 June 2006
Elena
Elena N
Video
TEENDREAMS
Elena
13 December 2005
Elena
Elena N
Video
TEENDREAMS
 
 
Private Sports #5 - Surf Fuckers
Private Sports #5 - Surf Fuckers
Private
Elena N
Jessica Fiorentino
Monica Sweetheart
Sandy Saint
Sue Diamond
Elaine
Angel Long
Jenny Loveitt
Private XXX #20 - Angels of Sin
Private XXX #20 - Angels of Sin
Private
Anastasia Christ
Cicile Life
Claudia Rossi
Elena N
Ellen Saint
Jennifer Stone
Kathy Anderson
Laura Angel
Mya Diamond
Nikki Sun
Tera Bond
Victoria Swinger
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z