:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of PRETTYNUDES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

ICGID: EA-8762

AKA: Alison,Barbara,Barbie,Elina,Elli,Jodie,Kate J,Ruslana A

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 88-61-89

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Newbie, ppippo, Wyatt, Davey, Dirk_B, RASDARK, Mikey, Schneewittchen, 918guy, Mikey, necs, Maks, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Melody
6 November 2014
Melody
Elina A
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Set 4
9 January 2013
Set 4
Elina A
65 images

DOMAI
Set 1
27 April 2012
Set 1
Elina A
51 images

GODDESSNUDES
1 February 2011
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
36 images
PRETTYNUDES
Roses
30 December 2010
Roses
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
36 images
PRETTYNUDES
21 September 2010
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
PRETTYNUDES
1 September 2010
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
40 images
PRETTYNUDES
White Roses
26 July 2010
White Roses
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
46 images
PRETTYNUDES
White Socks
28 April 2010
White Socks
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
40 images
PRETTYNUDES
Roses
14 March 2010
Roses
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
38 images
PRETTYNUDES
Door
30 January 2010
Door
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
30 images
PRETTYNUDES
Red Roses
16 December 2009
Red Roses
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
26 images
PRETTYNUDES
Slim Beauty
2 October 2009
Slim Beauty
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
32 images
PRETTYNUDES
Arcturus Shines
1 September 2009
Arcturus Shines
Elina A
Richard Murrian
MUSE
By The Door
6 April 2009
By The Door
Elina A
30 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
By The Door
6 April 2009
By The Door
Elina A
46 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
By The Door
6 April 2009
By The Door
Elina A
30 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
White Socks
5 February 2009
White Socks
Elina A
36 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
White Socks
5 February 2009
White Socks
Elina A
40 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
White Socks
5 February 2009
White Socks
Elina A
40 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
Santa
17 January 2009
Santa
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
30 images
PRETTYNUDES
Santa
24 December 2008
Santa
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
32 images
PRETTYNUDES
Santa
15 December 2008
Santa
Elina A
Jaromir Plesko
36 images
PRETTYNUDES
Santa Claus
13 December 2008
Santa Claus
Elina A
32 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
In The Bar
13 December 2008
In The Bar
Elina A
30 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
Red Roses
3 November 2008
Red Roses
Elina A
26 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
Red Roses
3 November 2008
Red Roses
Elina A
38 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
Red Roses
3 November 2008
Red Roses
Elina A
40 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
Red Roses
3 November 2008
Red Roses
Elina A
26 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
Red Roses
3 November 2008
Red Roses
Elina A
38 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
Intensity
25 August 2007
Intensity
Elina A
Richard Murrian
Video
MUSE
Richard Murrian
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z