:Latest Updates:

  1. Oliesa
  2. Nancy A
  3. Yana
  4. Nastiya A
  5. Milli
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKPETITES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-11-1983

ICGID: GL-834L

AKA: Abbie,Abbie Lebon,Ginger,Gingerlee Vicious

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 34C-25-34 / ~86-64-86

Height: 5'2 / ~1.57

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network: Click Here

Page Credits: jackass, Deadip, jack, Newbie, centauro, PaCo, necs

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
#A2969 Ginger Lee, Layla Star & Marcus London
29 January 2007
#A2969 Ginger Lee, Layla Star & Marcus London
Lela Star
Ginger Lee
Suze Randall
62 images
SUZE.NET
#A2990 Ginger Lee & Mr. Pete
31 December 2006
#A2990 Ginger Lee & Mr. Pete
Ginger Lee
Suze Randall
69 images
SUZE.NET
#2990 Ginger Lee
23 October 2006
#2990 Ginger Lee
Ginger Lee
Suze Randall
61 images
SUZE.NET
#2969 Ginger Lee
23 August 2006
#2969 Ginger Lee
Ginger Lee
Suze Randall
52 images
SUZE.NET
Action
28 April 2015
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
Donald Byrd
Interview
24 April 2015
Interview
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
Donald Byrd
Toys
17 December 2009
Toys
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
17 December 2009
Toys
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
Paulie Dee
Action
26 November 2009
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
26 November 2009
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
BMB/Wanton Photography
Interview
23 November 2009
Interview
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Interview
23 November 2009
Interview
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
BMB/Wanton Photography
Masturbation
5 December 2008
Masturbation
Ginger Lee
Video
ALSSCAN
Rooftop
3 December 2008
Rooftop
Ginger Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Rooftop
3 December 2008
Rooftop
Ginger Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Toys
11 October 2008
Toys
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
PKM
Toys
9 October 2008
Toys
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
PKM
Masturbation
7 October 2008
Masturbation
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
PKM
Solo
6 October 2008
Solo
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
PKM
Toys
1 October 2008
Toys
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
PKM
Masturbation
29 September 2008
Masturbation
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
PKM
Ram It Deep
10 August 2008
Ram It Deep
Ginger Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Ram It Deep
10 August 2008
Ram It Deep
Ginger Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Masturbation
11 July 2008
Masturbation
Ginger Lee
Video
ALSSCAN
Wide Open
11 July 2008
Wide Open
Ginger Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Wide Open
11 July 2008
Wide Open
Ginger Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Mixers
23 March 2008
Mixers
Ginger Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Mixers
23 March 2008
Mixers
Ginger Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Masturbation
11 March 2008
Masturbation
Ginger Lee
Video
ALSSCAN
Masturbation
11 September 2007
Masturbation
Ginger Lee
Video
ALSSCAN
Action
2 July 2007
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
2 July 2007
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Action
25 June 2007
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
25 June 2007
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Lollipops
23 June 2007
Lollipops
Ginger Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Lollipops
23 June 2007
Lollipops
Ginger Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Interview
18 June 2007
Interview
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Interview
18 June 2007
Interview
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Hardcore
30 March 2007
Hardcore
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
Pja Media
Hardcore
18 March 2007
Hardcore
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
Pja Media
#2969 Ginger Lee, Lela Star & Marcus London XXX
29 January 2007
#2969 Ginger Lee, Lela Star & Marcus London XXX
Lela Star
Ginger Lee
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall
#2990 Ginger Lee & Mr. Pete XXX
22 January 2007
#2990 Ginger Lee & Mr. Pete XXX
Ginger Lee
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall
Hardcore
27 December 2006
Hardcore
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
HBM
#2990 Ginger Lee Trash Talk
22 December 2006
#2990 Ginger Lee Trash Talk
Ginger Lee
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall
Hardcore
14 December 2006
Hardcore
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
HBM
Toys
13 December 2006
Toys
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
HBM
Toys
8 December 2006
Toys
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
HBM
Masturbation
2 December 2006
Masturbation
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
HBM
Toyfun
19 November 2006
Toyfun
Ginger Lee
Video
NUBILES
Talkspread
15 November 2006
Talkspread
Ginger Lee
Video
NUBILES
Interview
5 November 2006
Interview
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
HBM
#2990 Ginger Lee Strip Tease
27 October 2006
#2990 Ginger Lee Strip Tease
Ginger Lee
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall
#2969 Ginger Lee Strip Tease
4 October 2006
#2969 Ginger Lee Strip Tease
Ginger Lee
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall
Action
18 September 2006
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Interview
18 September 2006
Interview
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
18 September 2006
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
Roman K
Interview
18 September 2006
Interview
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
Roman K
Action
11 September 2006
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
11 September 2006
Action
Ginger Lee
Video
ATKPETITES
BMB/Wanton Photography
#2969 Ginger Lee Virtual Sex
18 August 2006
#2969 Ginger Lee Virtual Sex
Ginger Lee
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z