:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUBILES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-09-1989

ICGID: JM-89NX

AKA: Alina,Alisa,Alissa,Amanda,Ania,Anja,Anja L,Ann P,Anna,Annika,Anuschka,Aries,Cassie,Elena,Eva,Janette,Jannette Hackett,Jessica Q,Kristina,Melissa,Mia,Michelle,Moon Light,Natasha,Rose,Temptation,Vivian E,Solnce

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 32A/70A, Waist: 23/58, Hips: 33/84

Height: 5'3 / 1.60

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Agency:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Papa G, Deadip, Eric, ochrejelly, Nohik, jackass, Una, jack, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
   

RECENT COMMENTS
     
1 on 1 Blowjob
3 April 2009
1 on 1 Blowjob
Jessica Miller
105 images + HDV


ONLYBLOWJOB
Amanda and Britney
27 January 2009
Amanda and Britney
Jessica Miller
Britney Spring
122 images

KARUPSPC
Alena and Amanda
10 January 2009
Alena and Amanda
Jessica Miller
108 images

KARUPSPC
Amanda
26 December 2008
Amanda
Jessica Miller
112 images

KARUPSPC
Amanda and Britney
7 December 2008
Amanda and Britney
Jessica Miller
Britney Spring
108 images

KARUPSPC
Amanda
13 November 2008
Amanda
Jessica Miller
101 images

KARUPSPC
Teen Sucking
11 November 2008
Teen Sucking
Jessica Miller
153 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Amanda
7 November 2008
Amanda
Jessica Miller
101 images

KARUPSPC
Amanda
2 November 2008
Amanda
Jessica Miller
102 images

KARUPSPC
Alena and Amanda
30 October 2008
Alena and Amanda
Jessica Miller
99 images

KARUPSPC
Amanda
27 October 2008
Amanda
Jessica Miller
98 images

KARUPSPC
Teen Hardcore Fucking
9 September 2008
Teen Hardcore Fucking
Jessica Miller
149 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
15 August 2008
Jessica Miller
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
Creamy Sex
11 August 2008
Creamy Sex
Jessica Miller
118 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Jessica Miller
MPV MODELS
Hard Cock For Tight Teenage Butthole
26 October 2015
Hard Cock For Tight Teenage Butthole
Jessica Miller
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Naughty girlfriends
7 January 2015
Naughty girlfriends
Jessica Miller
Irina O
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Jessica loves a hard fuck
26 December 2014
Jessica loves a hard fuck
Jessica Miller
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Jessica shaves her pussy
18 August 2012
Jessica shaves her pussy
Jessica Miller
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Jessica and Judy play with a double dildo
25 March 2011
Jessica and Judy play with a double dildo
Jessica Miller
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Red Comforter 2
13 August 2010
Red Comforter 2
Valeska
Jessica Miller
Video

TLE ARCHIVES
Red Comforter 2
13 August 2010
Red Comforter 2
Valeska
Jessica Miller
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Red Comforter 2
13 August 2010
Red Comforter 2
Valeska
Jessica Miller
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Lesbian Games Video
7 August 2009
Lesbian Games Video
Jessica Miller
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Casting
24 May 2009
Casting
Barbamiska
Jessica Miller
Sarah C
Sonechka
Video
1BY-DAY
Bedtoy
19 March 2009
Bedtoy
Jessica Miller
Video
NUBILES
Couchdildo
17 March 2009
Couchdildo
Jessica Miller
Video
NUBILES
Donghole
15 March 2009
Donghole
Jessica Miller
Video
NUBILES
Chairfun
13 March 2009
Chairfun
Jessica Miller
Video
NUBILES
Hardcore
11 March 2009
Hardcore
Jessica Miller
Video
NUBILES
Teen Sucking Video
14 November 2008
Teen Sucking Video
Jessica Miller
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Teen Hardcore Fucking Video
12 September 2008
Teen Hardcore Fucking Video
Jessica Miller
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Creamy Sex Video
15 August 2008
Creamy Sex Video
Jessica Miller
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Anal Girl
Anal Girl
Jessica Miller
Luis Durante
Video
MAGIC-EROTICA
Luis Durante
 
 
 
 
Private Specials #28 - EuroAnal Teens
Private Specials #28 - EuroAnal Teens
Private
Anna Nova
Jessica Miller
Kira
Nasty
Veronika
 
 
 
 
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z