:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKPETITES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-01-1989

ICGID: KP-89BQ

AKA: Kara Dax,Kara P,Kara Prize

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75A, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 34/86

Height: 5'10/1.78

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS

No covers available

One - Kara Price
17 May 2012
One - Kara Price
Kara Price
Richard Avery
Video
BOBBISTARR
Richard Avery
Lesbian
30 June 2011
Lesbian
Ashley Jane
Talia Palmer
Kara Price
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
30 June 2011
Lesbian
Talia Palmer
Kara Price
PKM
Video
ATKPETITES
PKM
Behind The Scenes
16 June 2011
Behind The Scenes
Kara Price
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z