:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUDOLLS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

ICGID: KN-00VF

AKA: Alina,Andrea,Carol,Casia

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 35-25-37 / 89-64-94

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Csssandrova, zavanaio, Alwin, Caeder, Mikey

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS

No covers available

Just Washing
5 March 2012
Just Washing
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Discover Me
1 March 2012
Discover Me
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Ducky
28 February 2012
Ducky
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Maquillage
24 February 2012
Maquillage
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Just Cute
22 February 2012
Just Cute
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Enkindle
20 February 2012
Enkindle
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z