:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of BEAUTIFULNUDE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-09-1990

ICGID: IX-91Q4

AKA: Abby,Anabelle,Dasani,Ksenia,Ksenya B,Lena G,Marinka,Mathea,Nathalie,Tara,Xandra B

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired: 2013

Measurements: 33-24-35 / 85-60-88

Height: 5'11 / 1.80

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, WabiSabi, jackass, Ukrainian, xcf, xch, manman99, RASDARK, Michael, velcrofist, sernic, jack, Watson, pavla, stevepri, RAJ, Wolfhart, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Mathea
5 May 2015
Mathea
Ksenya B
??? images
ERROTICUM
Synantiso
10 September 2012
Synantiso
Ksenya B
152 images

METART
Shade
23 July 2012
Shade
Ksenya B
Peter Janhans
61 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Sand
8 April 2012
Sand
Ksenya B
Peter Janhans
70 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Running
22 January 2012
Running
Ksenya B
Peter Janhans
65 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
3 January 2012
Ksenya B
152 images
66BEAUTY
9 December 2011
Ksenya B
84 images
66BEAUTY
29 November 2011
Ksenya B
92 images
66BEAUTY
Amateur Beauty
23 November 2011
Amateur Beauty
Ksenya B
Brigham Field
76 images

X-ART
Bench II
4 September 2011
issue 583
Bench II
Ksenya B
Peter Janhans
70 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Beach
11 August 2011
issue 578
Beach
Ksenya B
Peter Janhans
73 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Bench
29 May 2011
issue 563
Bench
Ksenya B
Peter Janhans
71 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Window
10 May 2011
Window
Ksenya B
47 images
VIPNUDES
Undress Me
2 April 2011
Undress Me
Ksenya B
56 images
VIPNUDES
Leafs
7 March 2011
issue 547
Leafs
Ksenya B
Peter Janhans
71 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Bliss
28 February 2011
Bliss
Ksenya B
56 images
VIPNUDES
Window 1
22 February 2011
Window 1
Ksenya B
137 images

TLE ARCHIVES
Window 1
22 February 2011
Window 1
Ksenya B
137 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Sweet Teen
26 January 2011
Sweet Teen
Ksenya B
77 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Kovinia
18 January 2011
Kovinia
Ksenya B
121 images

METART
Newcomer
13 January 2011
Newcomer
Ksenya B
50 images + HDV


1BY-DAY
Beach
1 January 2011
issue 538
Beach
Ksenya B
Peter Janhans
61 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Mathea
31 December 2010
Mathea
Ksenya B
274 images

TEENDREAMS
Denim 1
28 December 2010
Denim 1
Ksenya B
113 images

TLE ARCHIVES
Denim 1
28 December 2010
Denim 1
Ksenya B
113 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Blondes 179
27 December 2010
Blondes 179
Ksenya B
25 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Blondes 177
19 December 2010
Blondes 177
Ksenya B
34 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Futura
12 December 2010
Futura
Ksenya B
128 images

METART
Shaved 341
7 December 2010
Shaved 341
Ksenya B
28 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Mathea
3 December 2010
Mathea
Ksenya B
226 images

TEENDREAMS
Mathea
30 July 2015
Mathea
Ksenya B
Video
ERROTICUM
Mathea
30 April 2015
Mathea
Ksenya B
Video
ERROTICUM
Gorgeous Teen Blonde Masturbating
22 August 2011
Gorgeous Teen Blonde Masturbating
Ksenya B
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Window 2
4 February 2011
Window 2
Ksenya B
Video

TLE ARCHIVES
Window 2
4 February 2011
Window 2
Ksenya B
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Window 2
4 February 2011
Window 2
Ksenya B
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Window 2
4 February 2011
Window 2
Ksenya B
Ales Edler
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Ales Edler
Sweet Teen
29 January 2011
Sweet Teen
Ksenya B
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Denim 2
14 January 2011
Denim 2
Ksenya B
Video

TLE ARCHIVES
Denim 2
14 January 2011
Denim 2
Ksenya B
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Denim 2
14 January 2011
Denim 2
Ksenya B
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Denim 2
14 January 2011
Denim 2
Ksenya B
Ales Edler
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Ales Edler
Bed
7 January 2011
Bed
Ksenya B
Video

TLE ARCHIVES
Bed
7 January 2011
Bed
Ksenya B
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Bed
7 January 2011
Bed
Ksenya B
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Bed
7 January 2011
Bed
Ksenya B
Ales Edler
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Ales Edler
Mathea
23 December 2010
Mathea
Ksenya B
Video
TEENDREAMS
Mathea
9 December 2010
Mathea
Ksenya B
Video
TEENDREAMS
Mathea
25 November 2010
Mathea
Ksenya B
Video
TEENDREAMS
Mathea
16 November 2010
Mathea
Ksenya B
Video
TEENDREAMS
Bathtime
25 October 2010
Bathtime
Ksenya B
Video
NUBILES
Computervibe
24 October 2010
Computervibe
Ksenya B
Video
NUBILES
Petiteteen
22 October 2010
Petiteteen
Ksenya B
Video
NUBILES
Tinytwat
20 October 2010
Tinytwat
Ksenya B
Video
NUBILES

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z