:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of PETITES PARISIENNES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-06-1990

ICGID: LX-90OU

AKA: Jana,Laura Jones,Lauren Collins,Lauren Crist,Lauren Krist,Lauren Lace,Lisa,Luce A,Nikola

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34C / 75C Waist: 27 / 69 Hips: 36 / 91

Height: 5'9 / ~1.75

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Agency: EMODELKY, Eurossmodels

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Midwest Davey, Hellhound, jefferson, atrumeos, Big E, Tergus, PaCo, AteySix, I4NI, Greenep, Zimmerman, Trayvon, Genius Lamp, Kubang, Wolfhart, Sea, Vulgar Guy, RAJ, BlackRoger, Anonymouse, yaaz, FOXMULDER, beibang

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Lisa's Hidden Cam
8 September 2014
Lisa's Hidden Cam
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
61 images

X-ART
Epic Love
22 May 2014
Epic Love
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
85 images

X-ART
Lauren
10 September 2013
Lauren
Lauren Crist
100 images

KARUPSPC
Lauren
3 September 2013
Lauren
Lauren Crist
98 images

KARUPSPC
Lauren
23 August 2013
Lauren
Lauren Crist
100 images

KARUPSPC
The Spell Of Her Shoes!
31 January 2013
The Spell Of Her Shoes!
Lauren Crist
120 images + video


HOTLEGSANDFEET
Her Pussy Paradise!
19 December 2012
Her Pussy Paradise!
Lauren Crist
95 images + video


1BY-DAY
Lauren
16 December 2011
Lauren
Lauren Crist
137 images

KARUPSPC
Lauren
23 November 2011
Lauren
Lauren Crist
155 images

KARUPSPC
Lauren
20 August 2011
Lauren
Lauren Crist
174 images

KARUPSPC
Lauren
2 August 2011
Lauren
Lauren Crist
152 images

KARUPSPC
Nikola
7 May 2009
Nikola
Lauren Crist
204 images

KARUPSPC
Nikola
1 May 2009
Nikola
Lauren Crist
293 images

KARUPSPC
Nikola
10 April 2009
Nikola
Lauren Crist
267 images

KARUPSPC
Nikola
1 April 2009
Nikola
Lauren Crist
289 images

KARUPSPC
Nikola
30 March 2009
Nikola
Lauren Crist
297 images

KARUPSPC
Lisa's Playroom
13 June 2015
Lisa's Playroom
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
298 - Sweet Girl
2 June 2015
298 - Sweet Girl
Lauren Crist
Marcus Ernst
Video
NUDEBEAUTIES
Marcus Ernst
Dripping Pleasures
24 April 2015
Dripping Pleasures
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Lisa's Hidden Cam
11 September 2014
Lisa's Hidden Cam
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Yours Forever
15 July 2014
Yours Forever
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Give Me More Part II
29 June 2014
Give Me More Part II
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Give Me More Part I
17 June 2014
Give Me More Part I
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Epic Love
25 May 2014
Epic Love
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
In My Living Room
1 May 2014
In My Living Room
Lauren Crist
Candice
Jenna J Ross
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Shower Quickie
12 March 2014
Shower Quickie
Lauren Crist
Bo Llanberris
Video
SEXART VIDEO
Andrej Lupin
Shower Quickie
12 March 2014
Shower Quickie
Lauren Crist
Bo Llanberris
Video
SEXART VIDEO
Andrej Lupin
It's a Fine Line
15 February 2014
It's a Fine Line
Lauren Crist
Michelle H
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Here With You
21 January 2014
Here With You
Eufrat
Lauren Crist
Video
N-TIMATE
Lauren in Fur
10 January 2014
Lauren in Fur
Lauren Crist
Video
WETANDPUFFY
A Christmas Story
24 December 2013
A Christmas Story
Caprice
Lauren Crist
Candice
Delphine
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Creativity
11 December 2013
Creativity
Lauren Crist
Bo Llanberris
Video
SEXART VIDEO
Andrej Lupin
Creativity
11 December 2013
Creativity
Lauren Crist
Bo Llanberris
Video

SEXART VIDEO
Andrej Lupin
I Want to Tell You
27 November 2013
I Want to Tell You
Lauren Crist
Bailey Ryder
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Body Trembling Experience
27 October 2013
Body Trembling Experience
Lauren Crist
Video
NUBILEFILMS
All Tied Up
19 October 2013
All Tied Up
Eufrat
Caprice
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Loving Myself
13 October 2013
Loving Myself
Lauren Crist
Video
NUBILEFILMS
Czech Beauties
19 July 2013
Czech Beauties
Caprice
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
2 Sexy
10 June 2013
2 Sexy
Lauren Crist
Video
EROTICSNAP
Lauren Crist
7 June 2013
Lauren Crist
Lauren Crist
Video
TEENDREAMS
Dildo siesta
8 March 2013
Dildo siesta
Lauren Crist
Video
EVASGARDEN
William Larsson
Invisible
19 February 2013
Invisible
Lauren Crist
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Lauren Crist
24 December 2012
Lauren Crist
Lauren Crist
Video
TEENDREAMS
Lauren Crist
4 December 2012
Lauren Crist
Lauren Crist
Video
TEENDREAMS
Game
6 November 2012
Game
Lauren Crist
Video
EVASGARDEN
William Larsson
Perfect Tease
5 October 2012
Perfect Tease
Lauren Crist
Video
EVASGARDEN
William Larsson
Sexy Tight Pants
28 August 2012
Sexy Tight Pants
Lauren Crist
Video
NUBILES
Lacey Nipple Play
26 August 2012
Lacey Nipple Play
Lauren Crist
Video
NUBILES
Her Favorite Glass Toy
24 August 2012
Her Favorite Glass Toy
Lauren Crist
Video
NUBILES
Beautiful Breast
22 August 2012
Beautiful Breast
Lauren Crist
Video
NUBILES
Lauren
10 August 2012
Lauren
Lauren Crist
Video
WETANDPUFFY
Self Control
Self Control
Lauren Crist
Video
DANEJONES
Just Gorgeous
Just Gorgeous
Lauren Crist
Video
DANEJONES
Wakee Wakee
Wakee Wakee
Lauren Crist
Video
PETITES PARISIENNES
Backstage Sexy fashion
Backstage Sexy fashion
Lauren Crist
Video
PETITES PARISIENNES
Hot Readings
Hot Readings
Lauren Crist
Video
PETITES PARISIENNES
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z