:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of SUBURBANAMATEURS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-02-1979

ICGID: LP-00T4

AKA: Gabriella,Louise P,Rowena

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: 32DD-26-36

Height: 166 cm

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, Zamra

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
BGAFDIMDB
     
Set 03
30 December 2004
Set 03
Louise Parker
SimonD
179 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 02
10 December 2004
Set 02
Louise Parker
SimonD
187 images

SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 01
2 December 2004
Set 01
Louise Parker
SimonD
192 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Louise Parker
ONLYTEASE COVERS

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z