:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of OBJ ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-02-1982

ICGID: MM-82M3

AKA: Bernadett,Bernadette,Betty,Betty Belle,Krista Lacey,Melanie,Melanie Mamas,Melody,Melody A,Milly Shubert,Szabina

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2001

Retired: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 38C/85C, Waist:26/66, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: BenK, Schneewittchen, hos

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
 
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
1 on 1 Blowjob
11 May 2009
1 on 1 Blowjob
Melody Magic
105 images + HDV


ONLYBLOWJOB
Melody & Clark
18 March 2005
Melody & Clark
Melody Magic
Viv Thomas
40 images
VIVTHOMAS
165bj
3 October 2003
165bj
Melody Magic
105 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
7068bj
19 June 2002
7068bj
Melody Magic
105 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Busty Suckers Part 2
20 November 2003
Busty Suckers Part 2
Melody Magic
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Busty Suckers - Behind the Scenes Extras 1
19 November 2003
Busty Suckers - Behind the Scenes Extras 1
Melody Magic
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
 
 
Private Black Label #24 - D.N.A.
Private Black Label #24 - D.N.A.
Private
Mandy Bright
Melody Magic
Michelle Wild
Patricia Diamond
Julia Kyra
Myli
Private Hi Tech Sex 4 - Pack
Private Hi Tech Sex 4 - Pack
Private
Asian
Carmen White
Dorothy Black
Lauren Kiss
Lynn Stone
Mandy Bright
Melody Magic
Michelle Wild
Niki Montana
Nikki Anderson
Sandra Iron
Gina Pearl
Sophie Evans
Tiffany Diamond
Vanessa Virgin
Melody Magic
Private Movies #10 - Sex, Lies and Internet
Private Movies #10 - Sex, Lies and Internet
Private
Mandy Bright
Melody Magic
Sandra Iron
Gina Pearl
Private Tropical #3 - Tropical Heat
Private Tropical #3 - Tropical Heat
Private
Jessica May
Melody Magic
Sandra Russo
Gina Pearl
Private Xtreme #10 - Hole In One
Private Xtreme #10 - Hole In One
Private
Barbara Voice
Electra Angels
Melody Magic
Vivienne La Roche
Zsusza
Sci Fi Sex 4-Pack
Sci Fi Sex 4-Pack
Private
Anita Black
Black Widow
Cassandra Wilde
Claudia Jamsson
Dru Berrymore
Gina Callesi
Julia Taylor
Katja Love
Mandy Bright
Melody Magic
Michelle Wild
Monica Moore
Nikki Anderson
Patricia Diamond
Rita Faltoyano
Silvia Bella
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z