:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-05-1988

ICGID: NS-888R

AKA: Elena,Hannah,Helen,Helena,Julia,Keiki,Larina,Larissa,Lizi,Nadia,Nadia T,Nastka,Nastya,Nata,Natali,Natali B,Natalia,Natalie,Nataliy,Natasha,Natasha A,Natasha L,Natusik,Natylia,Nelly

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 33-23-32 / ~84-58-81

Height: 5'4 / ~1.63

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, WabiSabi, mac, Mr Vodoo, ppippo, TheDoctorIsIn, MetMonk, Carrot, Jones, Sasha, George1, RASDARK, hos, Hellhammer, tripod, Nata Lover, jack, Sheppo, AndreasB, Slaskpitten, deadip, ater, Wil, S. Marcus, natasha_s_fan, Ernst, yaaz, Herlock Sholmes, Luciano, realworld, MikeM2, LazyBug, VicRomano, Alfabela, PCHCMan,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Bocca
9 March 2016
Bocca
Natasha S
15 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
In Public
30 June 2014
In Public
Natasha S
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Elave
20 November 2013
Elave
Natasha S
119 images

METART
Set 1
9 July 2012
Set 1
Natasha S
76 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 4
4 June 2012
Set 4
Natasha S
78 images

DOMAI
Blue
6 May 2012
Blue
Natasha S
Alexander Fedorov
188 images
FEDOROVHD
Pretty
20 April 2012
Pretty
Natasha S
Alexander Fedorov
139 images
FEDOROVHD
White Hat
19 April 2012
White Hat
Natasha S
Nudero
69 images
SINGODDESS
Game
20 February 2012
Game
Natasha S
Alexander Fedorov
169 images
FEDOROVHD
Avenue
14 May 2011
Avenue
Natasha S
115 images

METART
Chain Connection
18 February 2011
Chain Connection
Natasha S
Alexander Fedorov
68 images
FEDOROVHD
White Hat
27 November 2010
White Hat
Natasha S
Nudero
69 images

SINGODDESS
Amurina
1 July 2010
Amurina
Natasha S
147 images

METART
Kitchen Slave
7 June 2010
Kitchen Slave
Natasha S
Alexander Fedorov
137 images

FEDOROVHD
Set 1
1 June 2010
Set 1
Natasha S
81 images

GODDESSNUDES
Primary
29 May 2010
Primary
Natasha S
138 images

METART
Exposed
5 April 2010
Exposed
Natasha S
Alexander Fedorov
209 images
FEDOROVHD
Angelic Nymph
28 March 2010
Angelic Nymph
Natasha S
55 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Set 1
18 March 2010
Set 1
Natasha S
62 images

DOMAI
Elkian
10 February 2010
Elkian
Natasha S
106 images

METART
Orange III
1 February 2010
issue 459
Orange III
Natasha S
Peter Janhans
79 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Peccati
8 January 2010
Peccati
Natasha S
130 images

METART
Checked Floor
1 December 2009
issue 441
Checked Floor
Natasha S
Peter Janhans
54 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Amazing 18
1 November 2009
issue 45
Amazing 18
Natasha S
171 images
METANGELS
Orange II
1 November 2009
issue 431
Orange II
Natasha S
Peter Janhans
69 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Orange
1 October 2009
issue 424
Orange
Natasha S
Peter Janhans
63 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Smile on her Face
6 August 2009
Smile on her Face
Natasha S
Mark
97 images

WATCH4BEAUTY
Join Me
26 July 2009
Join Me
Natasha S
Skokov
159 images
SKOKOFF
Join Me
26 July 2009
Join Me
Natasha S
Skokov
159 images
SKOKOFF
Sunflowers
24 June 2009
Sunflowers
Natasha S
Skokov
146 images
SKOKOFF
Hayrack
25 August 2008
Hayrack
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Hayrack
25 August 2008
Hayrack
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Gold Cube
17 August 2008
Gold Cube
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Gold Cube
17 August 2008
Gold Cube
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Ashore
26 July 2008
Ashore
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Ashore
26 July 2008
Ashore
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Beauty Dish
6 July 2008
Beauty Dish
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Beauty Dish
6 July 2008
Beauty Dish
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Blue Sky
14 June 2008
Blue Sky
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Blue Sky
14 June 2008
Blue Sky
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Through The Looking Glass
17 November 2007
Through The Looking Glass
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Through The Looking Glass
17 November 2007
Through The Looking Glass
Natasha S
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Bootyrub
8 November 2007
Bootyrub
Natasha S
Video
NUBILES
Couchteaser
7 November 2007
Couchteaser
Natasha S
Video
NUBILES
Bathtubbeauty
6 November 2007
Bathtubbeauty
Natasha S
Video
NUBILES
Larina
16 October 2007
Larina
Natasha S
Video
TEENDREAMS
Whitesheer
30 September 2007
Whitesheer
Natasha S
Video
NUBILES
Yellowpanties
28 September 2007
Yellowpanties
Natasha S
Video
NUBILES
Redchair
26 September 2007
Redchair
Natasha S
Video
NUBILES
Larina
11 September 2007
Larina
Natasha S
Video
TEENDREAMS
Jaxx
24 April 2007
Jaxx
Natasha S
Skokov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Skokov
Arum
24 March 2007
Arum
Alice A
Natasha S
Stewart Summer
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Stewart Summer
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z