:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of TEENROTICA
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-08-1982

ICGID: NL-005X

AKA: Gabriela,Gabrielle,Martina,Shandi,Tina,Tina G,Tina Gabriel

Birthplace: Slovakia Slovakia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 36C-24-36 / 80D-61-91

Height: 5'4 / 1.63

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Beru13, Sardauk, mataramasuko, sariusz, AnonyMouse, PCHCMan, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Tina & Goldie
13 January 2010
Tina & Goldie
Natasha Loren
Goldy
426 images

TEENDREAMS
Tina Gabriel & Goldie
7 November 2009
Tina Gabriel & Goldie
Natasha Loren
Goldy
Viv Thomas
64 images

VIVTHOMAS
Set #3
13 February 2009
Set #3
Natasha Loren
110 images
PIER999
Set #2
28 January 2009
Set #2
Natasha Loren
118 images
PIER999
Martina
23 November 2008
Martina
Natasha Loren
160 images

KARUPSPC
Spicy
31 August 2008
Spicy
Natasha Loren
Patrik Ryan
137 images
TEENROTICA
Explicit
23 August 2008
Explicit
Natasha Loren
Patrik Ryan
129 images
TEENROTICA
Set #1
21 July 2008
Set #1
Natasha Loren
131 images
PIER999
Natasha Loren

EXPOSEDNURSES
Martina casting
22 September 2014
Martina casting
Natasha Loren
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Family Affairs Part 3
27 March 2010
Family Affairs Part 3
Natasha Loren
Goldy
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Casting
8 June 2008
Casting
Mia A
Hillary
Natasha Loren
Luciana
Video
1BY-DAY
Private Specials #10 - Smoking Sluts
Private Specials #10 - Smoking Sluts
Private
Angel Dark
Nicky Angel
Lucky
Sarah Twain
Suzie Carina
Natasha Loren
Joycen
 
 
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z