:Latest Updates:

  1. Witta A
  2. Mara A
  3. Nancy A
  4. Subil A
  5. Tanya
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of PETITES PARISIENNES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-10-1984

ICGID: RA-844A

AKA: Maryn,Miss Roxx,Roxanne

Birthplace: Belgium Belgium

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 90-60-90

Height: 5'7 / 1.69

Hair Color: black

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: Click Here

Page Credits: Bantu1, bptom, Atticm, Iskar, Scanme, mwright

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
     
Roxanne & Tony
Roxanne & Tony
Roxanne A
Viv Thomas
25 images
VT ARCHIVES
Mood City Sauna
Mood City Sauna
Marlene
Roxanne A
Video
PETITES PARISIENNES
Jam Abelanet
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z