:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FEMJOY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 03-12-1982

ICGID: SC-8107

AKA: Audrey,Judy,Juli,Julia,Julia V,July,Julya,Sandra,Trixom,Ula,Yuliya,Uliya

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired:

Measurements: 38-26-39 / 96-65-100

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Newbie, RASDARK, MetMonk, kRISTOF, J;-), Anon, wozanihb, nonentity-937, Mortimer234, Velcrofist, mataramasuko, Filbert, shadow93, GaryS, fucht, la, Cisalpin, germanguy, Alfabela, Being helpfull, arbol01

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Blush Berry
4 June 2017
Blush Berry
Sandra C
Tony Murano
125 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Blush Berry
4 June 2017
Blush Berry
Sandra C
Tony Murano
125 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Backstage. Vol.26
2 February 2017
Backstage. Vol.26
Sandra C
Uma A
Ninelle
Rylsky
21 images

RYLSKY ART
Pink Delicous
16 January 2017
Pink Delicous
Sandra C
Tony Murano
55 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Pink Delicous
16 January 2017
Pink Delicous
Sandra C
Tony Murano
55 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Naked Circus
3 January 2017
Naked Circus
Sandra C
Tony Murano
126 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Naked Circus
3 January 2017
Naked Circus
Sandra C
Tony Murano
126 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Sweet As Sugar
25 October 2016
Sweet As Sugar
Sandra C
Tony Murano
87 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Sweet As Sugar
25 October 2016
Sweet As Sugar
Sandra C
Tony Murano
87 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
The Beginning
26 February 2016
The Beginning
Sandra C
Tony Murano
121 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
The Beginning
26 February 2016
The Beginning
Sandra C
Tony Murano
121 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
The Beginning
26 February 2016
The Beginning
Sandra C
Tony Murano
121 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
The Beginning
26 February 2016
The Beginning
Sandra C
Tony Murano
121 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
The Beginning
26 February 2016
The Beginning
Sandra C
Tony Murano
121 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
I'm Waiting For Your Call - Part 2
8 February 2014
I'm Waiting For Your Call - Part 2
Sandra C
Tony Murano
89 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Im waiting for you call
9 September 2013
Im waiting for you call
Sandra C
Tony Murano
115 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Old Photo
2 February 2012
Old Photo
Sandra C
Vadim Rigin
121 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Path
18 January 2010
Path
Sandra C
Vadim Rigin
92 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Set 3
25 September 2009
Set 3
Sandra C
47 images
DOMAI
Stone Bank
22 July 2009
Stone Bank
Sandra C
Vadim Rigin
80 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Red Fishnets
16 June 2009
Red Fishnets
Sandra C
Skokov
119 images

SKOKOFF
Red Fishnets
16 June 2009
Red Fishnets
Sandra C
Skokov
119 images
SKOKOFF
Remember Me
11 May 2009
Remember Me
Sandra C
74 images

FEMJOY
No Hiding Place
10 April 2009
No Hiding Place
Sandra C
46 images

FEMJOY
Mystical One
24 February 2009
Mystical One
Sandra C
76 images

FEMJOY
Public
4 January 2009
Public
Sandra C
Vadim Rigin
44 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Confessions On A Bathroom
4 January 2009
Confessions On A Bathroom
Sandra C
67 images

FEMJOY
Ruins
16 December 2008
Ruins
Sandra C
Vadim Rigin
113 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Lucky You
6 December 2008
Lucky You
Sandra C
58 images

FEMJOY
On A Sluice
1 December 2008
On A Sluice
Sandra C
Vadim Rigin
86 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Tempting Trio
20 August 2006
issue 233
Tempting Trio
Valentina C
Sandra C
Tereza A
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Fitting
20 July 2006
issue 224
Fitting
Valentina C
Sandra C
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Spicy Fried Eggs
3 July 2006
issue 219
Spicy Fried Eggs
Sandra C
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Water Massage
11 May 2006
issue 203
Water Massage
Sandra C
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Snake Tamers
25 March 2006
issue 189
Snake Tamers
Sandra C
Tereza A
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Sweety
20 February 2006
issue 179
Sweety
Valentina C
Sandra C
Tereza A
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Dreams In Reality
16 January 2006
issue 169
Dreams In Reality
Sandra C
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
While the Girlfriend is not at Home - Part II
7 December 2005
issue 157
While the Girlfriend is not at Home - Part II
Valentina C
Sandra C
Liza
Alice
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
While The Girlfiend is not at Home
27 November 2005
issue 154
While The Girlfiend is not at Home
Sandra C
Liza
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Before Shooting
8 July 2005
issue 112
Before Shooting
Sandra C
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Galitsin Angels
15 June 2005
issue 105
Galitsin Angels
Valentina C
Sandra C
Katia
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Ticklish Orgasm
29 April 2005
issue 91
Ticklish Orgasm
Valentina C
Sandra C
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Ice-Cream Pastime
16 April 2005
issue 87
Ice-Cream Pastime
Valentina C
Sandra C
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Wash Me Lick Me!
6 April 2005
issue 84
Wash Me Lick Me!
Sandra C
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
All Girls Do It!
17 March 2005
issue 77
All Girls Do It!
Valentina C
Sandra C
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z