:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ZEMANI VIDEO
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-06-1986

ICGID: ND-866E

AKA: Amy,Ani,Brittany,Dee,Luciana,Marina,Mickey,Nabii,Nata,Natalana,Natali,Natalia,Natalia B,Natalia Borisova,Natasha,Natasha I,Nely A,Nirvana,Patricia,Sasha,Sasha O,Sofiya,Summer,Virgina

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 33A-25-35 / 83-64-88

Height: 5'6 / 1.67

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, MetMonk, TheHaulOut, RASDARK, Tuatara, Griz, deadip, jack, Thomas, S. Marcus, Clay, WabiSabi, p4k0s, PaCo, RAJ, Cassandrova

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
In The Shadows
1 September 2017
In The Shadows
Nata D
75 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 1
1 January 2016
Set 1
Nata D
47 images

DOMAI
Presenting Nata D
1 June 2013
Presenting Nata D
Nata D
147 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Love Red
27 March 2013
Love Red
Nata D
167 images

EROTICBEAUTY
El espejo
28 February 2013
El espejo
Nata D
134 images
ZEMANI
Sleep Together
16 January 2013
Sleep Together
Nata D
Nastya N
189 images
ZEMANI
Summer Fun - Part II
27 November 2012
Summer Fun - Part II
Nata D
49 images
ZEMANI
Birches
24 October 2011
Birches
Nata D
182 images

GLAMOURFLOWER
Nirvana
28 May 2011
Nirvana
Nata D
150 images
ZEMANI
Duo Art
19 March 2011
Duo Art
Nata D
Kati A
106 images
ATOMICSWEET
Nastik & Nirvana 2
7 December 2010
Nastik & Nirvana 2
Nata D
Nastya N
97 images
ZEMANI
Set 4
29 October 2010
Set 4
Nata D
92 images

DOMAI
Nirvana and Nastik
9 October 2010
Nirvana and Nastik
Nata D
Nastya N
140 images

ZEMANI
Firedance
22 March 2010
Firedance
Nata D
Kati A
46 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Sunset
7 February 2010
Sunset
Nata D
Anton Volkov
88 images
AVEROTICA
Sunset
7 February 2010
Sunset
Nata D
Anton Volkov
88 images
AVEROTICA
Summer Fun
30 January 2010
Summer Fun
Nata D
194 images
ZEMANI
Rocky Shore
19 January 2010
Rocky Shore
Nata D
Anton Volkov
80 images
AVEROTICA
Rocky Shore
19 January 2010
Rocky Shore
Nata D
Anton Volkov
80 images
AVEROTICA
Grey Stone
16 December 2009
Grey Stone
Nata D
Anton Volkov
75 images
AVEROTICA
Grey Stone
16 December 2009
Grey Stone
Nata D
Anton Volkov
75 images
AVEROTICA
Meet Her
12 December 2009
Meet Her
Nata D
134 images

METART
Construction
13 November 2009
Construction
Nata D
Anton Volkov
80 images
AVEROTICA
Construction
13 November 2009
Construction
Nata D
Anton Volkov
80 images
AVEROTICA
Male Shirt
21 October 2009
Male Shirt
Nata D
Anton Volkov
66 images
AVEROTICA
Male Shirt
21 October 2009
Male Shirt
Nata D
Anton Volkov
66 images
AVEROTICA
Rocks
25 September 2009
Rocks
Nata D
Anton Volkov
80 images
AVEROTICA
Rocks
25 September 2009
Rocks
Nata D
Anton Volkov
80 images
AVEROTICA
Warm Sand
14 September 2009
Warm Sand
Nata D
Anton Volkov
85 images
AVEROTICA
Warm Sand
14 September 2009
Warm Sand
Nata D
Anton Volkov
85 images
AVEROTICA
Pinkbed
20 May 2008
Pinkbed
Nata D
Video
NUBILES
Bubblebath
18 May 2008
Bubblebath
Nata D
Video
NUBILES
Foodfun
16 May 2008
Foodfun
Nata D
Video
NUBILES
Natasha
6 April 2007
Natasha
Nata D
Anton Makarov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Anton Makarov
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z