:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of GLAMOURSTARSLIVE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-09-1986

ICGID: AX-85PY

AKA: Aaliyah J,Aaliyah Johnson

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 32B-27-33 / ~81-69-84

Height: 5'3 / ~1.6

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: MYSPACE

Page Credits: Bantu1, am4getful, Chris, franko, Monroe, Newbie, Bob R, Bumblebee

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Aaliyah
27 March 2008
Aaliyah
Aaliyah
1 images
ONLYSECRETARIES
Aaliyah
20 November 2007
Aaliyah
Aaliyah
136 images
ONLYSECRETARIES
Aaliyah
GLAMOURSTARSLIVE
Aaliyah
ONLYTEASE COVERS
Aaliyah

ONLYSECRETARIES COVERS

No videos available

Private Ionie Luvcoxxx #16 - I Only Love White Panties
Private Ionie Luvcoxxx #16 - I Only Love White Panties
Private
Elle Brook
Rio Mariah
Aaliyah
Private Ionie Luvcoxxx #18 - I Only Love Slap and Tickle
Private Ionie Luvcoxxx #18 - I Only Love Slap and Tickle
Private
Aphrodite Pearl
Aaliyah
The Best By Private #74 - 18 Years And Fucking #2
The Best By Private #74 - 18 Years And Fucking #2
Private
Diana Gold
Lauryl Berry
Monica Sweetheart
Petra Short
Vanessa Lee
Aaliyah
Roxy Panther
The Best Of Private 100: Black Cocks and White Asses
The Best Of Private 100: Black Cocks and White Asses
Private
Chelsie Rae
Laura Angel
Sasha Grey
Aaliyah
 
 
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z