:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUBILES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-07-1989

ICGID: AX-89GV

AKA: Feodora,Justine,Taya,Taya Fedora

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements:

Height:

Hair Color: red

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, ss, deadip, jack, necs, doc_eye

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Silver toy
6 September 2010
Silver toy
Aceline
129 images

NUBILES
Silvervibe
6 September 2010
Silvervibe
Aceline
129 images

NUBILES
Jumpropetoy
4 September 2010
Jumpropetoy
Aceline
124 images

NUBILES
Gstringteen
2 September 2010
Gstringteen
Aceline
116 images

NUBILES
Bedroomchat
31 August 2010
Bedroomchat
Aceline
113 images

NUBILES
17 March 2008
Aceline

MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
Aceline
MPV MODELS
Aceline
MPV MODELS
Ass To Mouth
23 September 2016
Ass To Mouth
Aceline
Video
NOBORING
Filthy Fucking With A Teen
9 September 2016
Filthy Fucking With A Teen
Aceline
Video
NOBORING
Silvervibe
7 September 2010
Silvervibe
Aceline
Video
NUBILES
Jumpropetoy
5 September 2010
Jumpropetoy
Aceline
Video
NUBILES
Gstringteen
3 September 2010
Gstringteen
Aceline
Video
NUBILES
Bedroomchat
1 September 2010
Bedroomchat
Aceline
Video
NUBILES

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z