:Latest Updates:

  1. Riley Evans
  2. Adalyn
  3. Karol
  4. Oria
  5. Alice
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of VIVTHOMAS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-06-1982

ICGID: AX-82G4

AKA: Akropolis,Akropolisz,Andrea Biggs,Andrea Bojtor,Andrea Butjko,Jenny Jordan,Leena,Lessa,Stella B,Susie,Susie Sorrento,Suzie Sorrento

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2000

Retired: 2007

Measurements: Bra size: 36C/80C, Waist:23/58, Hips:34/86

Height: 160

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, RASDARK, Papa G, Newbie, Cat_9, sariusz, autumnfan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Welcome To Acropolis
22 August 2011
Welcome To Acropolis
Acropolis
70 images + HDV
SEXVIDEOCASTING
Dildo
9 October 2008
Dildo
Acropolis
120 images + video

1BY-DAY
Gallery #128
5 September 2006
Gallery #128
Acropolis
135 images

ATKEXOTICS
6085
13 December 2005
6085
Acropolis
135 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Stella & Attila
17 June 2005
Stella & Attila
Acropolis
Viv Thomas
40 images

VIVTHOMAS
Busty Suckers Part 3
21 November 2003
Busty Suckers Part 3
Acropolis
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
 
 
 
 
Hardcore Fever #6
Hardcore Fever #6
21sextury
Debbie White
Jessica Moore
Judith Fox
Simony Diamond
Veronica Vanosa
Acropolis
Seductive #5
Seductive #5
21sextury
Debbie White
Jessica Moore
Judith Fox
Simony Diamond
Veronica Vanosa
Acropolis
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z