:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUBILES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-10-1987

ICGID: AX-87SQ

AKA: Amili,Busty,Payton,Sandie,Sasha,Sasha B,Shailyn,Vika

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-24-33

Height: 5'4 / 1.63

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Left shoulder (Butterfly?), Chinese symbol on right hip, Angel wing on right hip (Modified End of 2011)

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Deadip, Lester, WabiSabi, PCHCMan, Havarti

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
     

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Four Fingers Deep
7 April 2018
Four Fingers Deep
Adalyn
Britney Spring
179 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Nasty Schoolgirl Toying Her Asshole
11 January 2018
Nasty Schoolgirl Toying Her Asshole
Adalyn
75 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
lesbian
11 March 2016
lesbian
Adalyn
Britney Spring
Lola
244 images

ATKPETITES
Masturbation 475
30 December 2011
Masturbation 475
Adalyn
33 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
9 August 2011
Adalyn
87 images
66CASTING
Masturbation 450
26 June 2011
Masturbation 450
Adalyn
25 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Dirty Teens 173
19 April 2011
Dirty Teens 173
Adalyn
32 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
22 August 2010
Adalyn
104 images
66CASTING
Seventeen Special 330
2 December 2009
Seventeen Special 330
Adalyn
39 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
22 October 2009
Adalyn
85 images
66BEAUTY
12 July 2009
Adalyn
107 images
66BEAUTY
Games in Bath
7 July 2009
Games in Bath
Adalyn
61 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Wetteens 112
3 July 2009
Wetteens 112
Adalyn
25 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Horny Teen Babe
24 March 2009
Horny Teen Babe
Adalyn
129 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Teen Likes Blowjob
24 February 2009
Teen Likes Blowjob
Adalyn
113 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Table
15 January 2009
Table
Adalyn
76 images

NUBILES
Pussy Spreading
14 January 2009
Pussy Spreading
Adalyn
80 images

NUBILES
Tabletwat
12 January 2009
Tabletwat
Adalyn
80 images

NUBILES
Fingerbang
10 January 2009
Fingerbang
Adalyn
84 images

NUBILES
Couchfingers
8 January 2009
Couchfingers
Adalyn
80 images

NUBILES
Hardcore
6 January 2009
Hardcore
Adalyn
99 images

NUBILES
Teen Kittens Fuck
30 December 2008
Teen Kittens Fuck
Adalyn
130 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Sasha & Gigantor
17 December 2008
Sasha & Gigantor
Adalyn
92 images

HOMETOYTEENS
Sasha & A Different Vova
14 September 2008
Sasha & A Different Vova
Adalyn
209 images

GAG-N-GAPE
30 May 2008
Adalyn
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
Gallery #200801
31 January 2008
Gallery #200801
Adalyn
Ira
128 images

ATKPREMIUM
lesbian
31 January 2008
lesbian
Adalyn
Ira
128 images

ATKPETITES
Gallery #200801
28 January 2008
Gallery #200801
Adalyn
Marlisya
102 images

ATKPREMIUM
lesbian
28 January 2008
lesbian
Adalyn
Marlisya
102 images

ATKPETITES
Gallery #200801
19 January 2008
Gallery #200801
Adalyn
106 images

ATKPREMIUM
Lesbian
15 May 2016
Lesbian
Adalyn
Britney Spring
Lola
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKPETITES
Donald Byrd
Games in Bath Video
10 July 2009
Games in Bath Video
Adalyn
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Horny Teen Babe Video
27 March 2009
Horny Teen Babe Video
Adalyn
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Teen Likes Blowjob Video
27 February 2009
Teen Likes Blowjob Video
Adalyn
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Tabletwat
13 January 2009
Tabletwat
Adalyn
Video
NUBILES
Fingerbang
11 January 2009
Fingerbang
Adalyn
Video
NUBILES
Couchfingers
9 January 2009
Couchfingers
Adalyn
Video
NUBILES
Hardcore
7 January 2009
Hardcore
Adalyn
Video
NUBILES
Teen Kittens Fuck Video
2 January 2009
Teen Kittens Fuck Video
Adalyn
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Sasha & Gigantor
17 December 2008
Sasha & Gigantor
Adalyn
Video
HOMETOYTEENS
Sasha & A Different Vova
14 September 2008
Sasha & A Different Vova
Adalyn
Video
GAG-N-GAPE
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z