:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-04-1986

ICGID: AX-861J

AKA: Afrodite Night,Afrodithe,Alix,Aphrodite,Aphrodite Night,Aphrodite Notte,Carmen,Lauren,Laurn,Marcsi,Maria,Maria Afrodite,Marie,Marsi,Mary,Rita

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: 36B-25-37 / ~91-64-94

Height: 5'3 / ~1,60

Hair Color: black

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Base of spine

Piercings:

Agency:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, WabiSabi, RASDARK, Hellhammer, Deadip, Papa G, Midwest Davey, Mdillon, Vern, Krysaly, PaCo,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
   

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Carmen and Kristina
11 February 2008
Carmen and Kristina
Afrodite
Krisztina Banks
117 images

KARUPSPC
Carmen
7 August 2006
Carmen
Afrodite
187 images

KARUPSPC
Carmen
13 April 2006
Carmen
Afrodite
126 images

KARUPSPC
Carmen
11 April 2006
Carmen
Afrodite
140 images

KARUPSPC
Carmen
7 April 2006
Carmen
Afrodite
151 images

KARUPSPC
Carmen
16 March 2006
Carmen
Afrodite
158 images

KARUPSPC
001fm
5 November 2005
001fm
Afrodite
125 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Carmen
15 September 2005
Carmen
Afrodite
124 images

KARUPSPC
Carmen
21 July 2005
Carmen
Afrodite
130 images

KARUPSPC
Afrodite
21 October 2013
Afrodite
Afrodite
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Afrodite
10 October 2013
Afrodite
Afrodite
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Afrodite
19 August 2013
Afrodite
Afrodite
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Afrodite
12 August 2013
Afrodite
Afrodite
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Sticky Fingers 2 Part 8
3 September 2012
Sticky Fingers 2 Part 8
Afrodite
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
A Weekend with Vera Part 3
30 December 2011
A Weekend with Vera Part 3
Afrodite
Dana V
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
English No Bj Yes
28 September 2011
English No Bj Yes
Afrodite
Video

ONLYBLOWJOB
22 July 2011
Afrodite
Video
SEXVIDEOCASTING
Bed 2
1 July 2011
Bed 2
Eve Angel
Afrodite
Video
TLE ARCHIVES
Bed 2
1 July 2011
Bed 2
Eve Angel
Afrodite
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Bed 2
1 July 2011
Bed 2
Eve Angel
Afrodite
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Leather 2
15 April 2011
Leather 2
Afrodite
Taisa
Video
TLE ARCHIVES
Leather 2
15 April 2011
Leather 2
Afrodite
Taisa
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Leather 2
15 April 2011
Leather 2
Afrodite
Tais
Jordan Dexter
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Jordan Dexter
Afrodite
31 March 2011
Afrodite
Afrodite
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Afrodite
28 March 2011
Afrodite
Afrodite
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Afrodite
24 March 2011
Afrodite
Afrodite
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Marie
28 January 2010
Marie
Afrodite
Video
TEENDREAMS
Masturbation
7 September 2009
Masturbation
Afrodite
Alicia S
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Alicia S
Toys
31 August 2009
Toys
Afrodite
Alicia S
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Alicia S
Lesbian
6 August 2007
Lesbian
Zafira
Afrodite
HBM
Video
ATKPREMIUM
HBM
Lesbian
31 July 2007
Lesbian
Zafira
Afrodite
Fred
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Fred
Lesbian
21 July 2007
Lesbian
Zafira
Afrodite
Fred
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Fred
Lesbian
17 July 2007
Lesbian
Zafira
Afrodite
Fred
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Fred
Masturbation
14 March 2007
Masturbation
Afrodite
Denys Defrancesco
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Denys Defrancesco
Masturbation
5 March 2007
Masturbation
Afrodite
Denys Defrancesco
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Denys Defrancesco
Marie
13 June 2006
Marie
Afrodite
Video
TEENDREAMS
Alix Seriers 6
19 April 2006
Alix Seriers 6
Afrodite
Video
SIMONSCANS
Alix Seriers 5
7 April 2006
Alix Seriers 5
Afrodite
Video
SIMONSCANS
Marie
3 January 2006
Marie
Afrodite
Video
TEENDREAMS
Window2
28 October 2005
Window2
Afrodite
Video
NUBILES
Window
27 October 2005
Window
Afrodite
Video
NUBILES
Greenchair2
25 October 2005
Greenchair2
Afrodite
Video
NUBILES
Greenchair
24 October 2005
Greenchair
Afrodite
Video
NUBILES
Dildofun2
22 October 2005
Dildofun2
Afrodite
Video
NUBILES
Dildofun
19 October 2005
Dildofun
Afrodite
Video
NUBILES
XXX Home Movies Part 3
1 February 2005
XXX Home Movies Part 3
Afrodite
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
 
 
 
 
Private Gold #78 - Sex City
Private Gold #78 - Sex City
Private
Afrodite
Bibi Fox
Diana Gold
Divinity Love
Justine
Lucy Anne
Sonia Red
Victoria Rose
Xenia Lova
Nella
Wildy
Sue
Private Gold #80 - Sex City #2
Private Gold #80 - Sex City #2
Private
Afrodite
Angelica Sweet
Diana Gold
Divinity Love
Laura Lion
Leanna Sweet
Jessica Moore
Sonia Red
Sophie Paris
Victoria Rose
Boroka
Kalena Bruni
Radka Rambar
Private Gold - Sex City: The Trilogy
Private Gold - Sex City: The Trilogy
Private
Afrodite
Divinity Love
Sonia Red
Xenia Lova
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z