:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of PLEASURE-ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 22-02-1984

ICGID: AX-84YY

AKA: Alisa,Anna,Dina,Dora,Sunny,Yana

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired: 2013

Measurements: 34-25-38 / ~86-64-97

Height: 5'10 / ~178 cm

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Right shoulder (Flying Eagle)

Piercings: Navel, Left Nostril

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, MetMonk, RASDARK, Eddi, Midwest Davey, VicRomano, archivist, wolverine83, Dadouronron

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
     

RECENT COMMENTS
     
lesbian
29 September 2013
lesbian
Alisa
Helga
113 images

ATKARCHIVES
Gallery #221
1 June 2013
Gallery #221
Alisa
46 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #136
25 May 2013
Gallery #136
Alisa
71 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #41
18 May 2013
Gallery #41
Alisa
Helga
134 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #136
11 May 2013
Gallery #136
Alisa
46 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #41
4 May 2013
Gallery #41
Alisa
Helga
127 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #41
27 April 2013
Gallery #41
Alisa
Helga
123 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #220
20 April 2013
Gallery #220
Alisa
112 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #135
13 April 2013
Gallery #135
Alisa
110 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #135
6 April 2013
Gallery #135
Alisa
105 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #218
30 March 2013
Gallery #218
Alisa
118 images

ATKEXOTICS
babes
26 March 2013
babes
Alisa
116 images

ATKARCHIVES
footfetish
20 March 2013
footfetish
Alisa
115 images

ATKARCHIVES
masturbation
6 March 2013
masturbation
Alisa
107 images

ATKARCHIVES
masturbation
13 February 2013
masturbation
Alisa
119 images

ATKARCHIVES
Neva River
23 January 2009
Neva River
Alisa
73 images
NUDE-IN-RUSSIA
Revolutionary Petersburg
11 March 2008
Revolutionary Petersburg
Alisa
54 images
NUDE-IN-RUSSIA
Hi, St.Petersburg
8 February 2008
Hi, St.Petersburg
Alisa
51 images
NUDE-IN-RUSSIA
Gallery #200710
31 October 2007
Gallery #200710
Alisa
82 images

ATKPREMIUM
Admiralty
12 October 2007
Admiralty
Alisa
45 images
NUDE-IN-RUSSIA
Gallery #200710
8 October 2007
Gallery #200710
Alisa
80 images

ATKPREMIUM
Gallery #200709
29 September 2007
Gallery #200709
Alisa
94 images

ATKPREMIUM
Gallery #200709
6 September 2007
Gallery #200709
Alisa
84 images

ATKPREMIUM
Gallery #200708
31 August 2007
Gallery #200708
Alisa
80 images

ATKPREMIUM
Gallery #200708
4 August 2007
Gallery #200708
Alisa
70 images

ATKPREMIUM
Gallery #200707
12 July 2007
Gallery #200707
Alisa
84 images

ATKPREMIUM
Gallery #200707
4 July 2007
Gallery #200707
Alisa
75 images

ATKPREMIUM
Gallery #200706
26 June 2007
Gallery #200706
Alisa
72 images

ATKPREMIUM
Gallery #200706
18 June 2007
Gallery #200706
Alisa
72 images

ATKPREMIUM
Anja on bed
1 April 2006
issue 86
Anja on bed
Alisa
Peter Janhans
35 images
PETERJANHANS
Casting
20 September 2009
Casting
Millena
Alisa
Daria S
Eugenia
Video
1BY-DAY
Toys
17 November 2007
Toys
Alisa
HBM
Video
ATKPREMIUM
HBM
Toys
13 November 2007
Toys
Alisa
HBM
Video
ATKPREMIUM
HBM
Toys
5 November 2007
Toys
Alisa
HBM
Video
ATKPREMIUM
HBM
Lesbian
9 October 2006
Lesbian
Alisa
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
2 October 2006
Lesbian
Alisa
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
6 March 2006
Masturbation
Alisa
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
27 February 2006
Masturbation
Alisa
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z