:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of MC-NUDES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

ICGID: AX-90GG

AKA: Allison

Birthplace: Germany Germany

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: BRA-SIZE: Cup B

Height: 167 cm

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: mac, RASDARK

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXX
     
Red Shoes
5 March 2009
Red Shoes
Alisson
42 images
MC-NUDES
Enjoyment
18 February 2009
Enjoyment
Alisson
57 images
MC-NUDES
Touch Me
9 February 2009
Touch Me
Alisson
54 images
MC-NUDES
Bed Time
23 January 2009
Bed Time
Alisson
MC-NUDES

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z