:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-05-1981

ICGID: AX-81HW

AKA: Alissa,Alisson,Allisa,Allison,Andrea,Gillian

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2002

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 5'5/1.65

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, hos, Davey, eMAX

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
066bj
9 July 2007
066bj
Allisan
72 images
OBJ ARCHIVES
Andrea
27 September 2003
Andrea
Allisan
79 images

KARUPSPC
Andrea
19 August 2003
Andrea
Allisan
78 images

KARUPSPC
Andrea
19 August 2003
Andrea
Allisan
63 images

KARUPSPC
Andrea
12 August 2003
Andrea
Allisan
72 images

KARUPSPC
Andrea
12 August 2003
Andrea
Allisan
83 images

KARUPSPC
Andrea and Zsuzana
21 July 2003
Andrea and Zsuzana
Bambi
Allisan
85 images

KARUPSPC
Andrea and Zsuzana
5 June 2003
Andrea and Zsuzana
Bambi
Allisan
80 images

KARUPSPC
066bj
13 September 2002
066bj
Allisan
80 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Allison and eva - hard - swimmingpool + 1 boy
26 April 2014
Allison and eva - hard - swimmingpool + 1 boy
Allisan
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Andi
19 May 2011
Andi
Allisan
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Denys Defrancesco
5 July 2010
Allisan
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Marco P
14 June 2010
Allisan
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Marco P
24 May 2010
Allisan
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Marco P
10 May 2010
Allisan
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Marco P
Allison casting
26 May 2009
Allison casting
Allisan
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z