:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of MC-NUDES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-10-1988

ICGID: AX-88AE

AKA: Allyssia,Alyssia,Aneta,Anetta N,Smurfette

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 42D-26-37 / ~107-66-94

Height: 173

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Front right hip (text), side left hip (Love is Pain), base of spine (circular motif), left ass cheek (flower?)

Piercings: Both pussy lips, clit, navel (double piercing), both eyebrows, right nipple, middle upper lip, nose, middle above breast, left nostril (removed)

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, NAC30, generalfestas, PaCo, Ana, pedro, snake35solid, PCHCMan, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
         
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Natural
30 November 2015
Natural
Allysia
85 images
MC-NUDES
Summer
11 November 2015
Summer
Allysia
124 images
MC-NUDES
Landing Stage
8 November 2015
Landing Stage
Allysia
104 images
MC-NUDES
Hot Pants
2 November 2015
Hot Pants
Allysia
113 images
MC-NUDES
Boat Trip
20 October 2015
Boat Trip
Allysia
139 images
MC-NUDES
Bikini
12 October 2015
Bikini
Allysia
105 images
MC-NUDES
1454
20 September 2013
1454
Allysia

CZECHCASTING
W4B Magazine - Smurfette
29 June 2013
W4B Magazine - Smurfette
Allysia
Mark
66 images + video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Busty Teens 050
13 May 2013
Busty Teens 050
Allysia
65 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Busty Teens 043
14 January 2013
Busty Teens 043
Allysia
69 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Crazy Over Their Cunnies!
5 September 2012
Crazy Over Their Cunnies!
Paolina
Allysia
135 images + video
DDFBUSTY
Blonde Boob Bonanza
19 October 2011
Blonde Boob Bonanza
Paolina
Allysia
115 images + video


DDFBUSTY
Busty 010
19 February 2010
Busty 010
Allysia
36 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Request 336
31 August 2009
Request 336
Allysia
49 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Allysia
5 February 2009
Allysia
Allysia
220 images

TEENDREAMS
Alyssia Series 9
25 July 2008
Alyssia Series 9
Allysia
114 images

SIMONSCANS
Alyssia Series 7
23 May 2008
Alyssia Series 7
Allysia
74 images

SIMONSCANS
Alyssia Series 6
14 May 2008
Alyssia Series 6
Allysia
128 images

SIMONSCANS
Alyssia Series 5
23 April 2008
Alyssia Series 5
Allysia
94 images

SIMONSCANS
Alyssia Series 4
14 April 2008
Alyssia Series 4
Allysia
122 images

SIMONSCANS
Alyssia Series 2
21 March 2008
Alyssia Series 2
Allysia
127 images

SIMONSCANS
Alyssia Series 1
8 March 2008
Alyssia Series 1
Allysia
161 images

SIMONSCANS
YLL 268
7 March 2008
YLL 268
Allysia
42 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
9135
18 January 2008
9135
Paolina
Allysia
115 images + HDV
DDFBUSTY
9134
21 December 2007
9134
Paolina
Allysia
135 images + HDV

DDFBUSTY
Introducing Allyssia
9 December 2007
Introducing Allyssia
Allysia
Patrik Ryan
181 images
TEENROTICA
Alyssia and Kathy
16 November 2007
Alyssia and Kathy
Allysia
Candy Cat
233 images

KARUPSPC
Alyssia and Kathy
26 October 2007
Alyssia and Kathy
Allysia
Candy Cat
281 images

KARUPSPC
Alyssia
20 September 2007
Alyssia
Allysia
164 images

KARUPSPC
Alyssia
17 August 2007
Alyssia
Allysia
147 images

KARUPSPC
Busty Allysia playing with her pierced pussy
1 January 2014
Busty Allysia playing with her pierced pussy
Allysia
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Allysia
30 April 2009
Allysia
Allysia
Video
TEENDREAMS
Alyssia Seriers 11
15 September 2008
Alyssia Seriers 11
Allysia
Video
SIMONSCANS
Alyssia Seriers 10
4 August 2008
Alyssia Seriers 10
Allysia
Video
SIMONSCANS
Alyssia Seriers 8
14 July 2008
Alyssia Seriers 8
Allysia
Video
SIMONSCANS
Alyssia Seriers 3
31 March 2008
Alyssia Seriers 3
Allysia
Video
SIMONSCANS

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z