:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FEMJOY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1992

ICGID: AX-000Z

AKA: Tina G

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 84/52/82

Height: 149

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: velcrofist, RaptorHunter, Watson

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXX
     
Presenting Tina
25 May 2012
Presenting Tina
Alysia
132 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Presenting Tina
24 July 2011
Presenting Tina
Alysia
118 images

METART
Grapes Of Lust
8 September 2010
Grapes Of Lust
Alysia
81 images

FEMJOY

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z