:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ISTRIPPER
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-09-1990

ICGID: AX-90CF

AKA: Alessya4Love,Allysia,Alyssia A,Hana,Nikita Black,Promise,Alessia Rose

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 90-62-88

Height: 180

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Right calf (flowers + skulls + woman)

Piercings: Right nostril

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Bantu1, funky2004, Dragonfly, iddqd, WabiSabi, PaCo, centauro, Chilandro, PCHCMan, Erno, Liquid, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Nikita
3 September 2017
Nikita
Alyssia
162 images

KARUPSPC
Nikita
14 July 2017
Nikita
Alyssia
159 images

KARUPSPC
Nikita
30 May 2017
Nikita
Alyssia
162 images

KARUPSPC
Nikita
18 February 2017
Nikita
Alyssia
129 images

KARUPSPC
Sexy Babe Naked In Winssen
8 June 2016
Sexy Babe Naked In Winssen
Alyssia
59 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Naughty Girl
23 February 2016
Naughty Girl
Alyssia
72 images

NUBILES
Model For Me
20 February 2016
Model For Me
Alyssia
86 images

NUBILES
Little Black Dress
19 February 2016
Little Black Dress
Alyssia
83 images

NUBILES
Cumming Cutie
16 February 2016
Cumming Cutie
Alyssia
95 images

NUBILES
She Likes it all
28 March 2014
She Likes it all
Alyssia
55 images + video
SEXVIDEOCASTING
Kitchen Show
24 November 2013
Kitchen Show
Alyssia
149 images

GLAMOURFLOWER
#763 - Desirable - Part 2
15 May 2013
#763 - Desirable - Part 2
Alyssia
Iain
100 images
APD NUDES
#762 - Desirable - Part 1
15 May 2013
#762 - Desirable - Part 1
Alyssia
Iain
100 images
APD NUDES
#722 - Sexercise
20 March 2013
#722 - Sexercise
Alyssia
Iain
100 images
APD NUDES
#698 - Watch Me
13 February 2013
#698 - Watch Me
Alyssia
Iain
99 images
APD NUDES
#688 - Excitable Nudes - Part 1
30 January 2013
#688 - Excitable Nudes - Part 1
Alyssia
Iain
100 images
APD NUDES
#689 - Excitable Nudes - Part 2
30 January 2013
#689 - Excitable Nudes - Part 2
Alyssia
Iain
100 images
APD NUDES
#688 - Bedside Nudes
28 January 2013
#688 - Bedside Nudes
Alyssia
Iain
99 images
APD NUDES
#680 - Premiere - Part 1
16 January 2013
#680 - Premiere - Part 1
Alyssia
Iain
85 images
APD NUDES
#681 - Premiere - Part 2
16 January 2013
#681 - Premiere - Part 2
Alyssia
Iain
85 images
APD NUDES
#680 - Premiere - Part 1
16 January 2013
#680 - Premiere - Part 1
Alyssia
Iain
100 images
APD NUDES
#681 - Premiere - Part 2
16 January 2013
#681 - Premiere - Part 2
Alyssia
Iain
100 images
APD NUDES
Presenting Alyssia A
14 December 2012
Presenting Alyssia A
Alyssia
60 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Presenting Alyssia
28 October 2011
Presenting Alyssia
Alyssia
120 images

METART
Fancy Footwork
23 September 2011
Fancy Footwork
Alyssia
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Feline Beauty
9 September 2011
Feline Beauty
Alyssia
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Game Of Death
19 August 2011
Game Of Death
Alyssia
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Venice Beach
29 July 2011
Venice Beach
Alyssia
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Zebra Club
15 July 2011
Zebra Club
Alyssia
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Nikita
8 July 2011
Nikita
Alyssia
238 images

KARUPSPC
Nikita
12 December 2016
Nikita
Alyssia
Video
KARUPSPC
Nikita
27 August 2016
Nikita
Alyssia
Video
KARUPSPC
Naughty Girl
22 February 2016
Naughty Girl
Alyssia
Video
NUBILES
Model For Me
21 February 2016
Model For Me
Alyssia
Video
NUBILES
Little Black Dress
18 February 2016
Little Black Dress
Alyssia
Video
NUBILES
Cumming Cutie
17 February 2016
Cumming Cutie
Alyssia
Video
NUBILES
Sinful Desire
21 April 2011
Sinful Desire
Alyssia
Mark
Video

WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Evening Pleasure
28 July 2010
Evening Pleasure
Alyssia
Mark
Video

WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Evening Pleasure
28 July 2010
Evening Pleasure
Alyssia
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Winter Garden
23 July 2010
Winter Garden
Alyssia
Video
EVASGARDEN
First Video
12 May 2010
First Video
Alyssia
Mark
Video

WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
First Video
12 May 2010
First Video
Alyssia
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z