:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of HEGRE-ART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1986

ICGID: AX-86SN

AKA: Amalia

Birthplace: Argentina Argentina

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements:

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Between shoulder Blades (Butterfly), right foot (Star), right wrist (3 Stars)

Piercings: right Nipple (ring), Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, RASDARK, Ariel

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXX
     
On A Table
20 April 2010
On A Table
Ama
Flora
Petter Hegre
35 images
HEGRE-ART
On A Table
20 April 2010
On A Table
Ama
Flora
Petter Hegre
35 images
HEGRE-ART
Jacuzzi
13 March 2010
Jacuzzi
Ama
Petter Hegre
67 images
HEGRE-ART
Jacuzzi
13 March 2010
Jacuzzi
Ama
Petter Hegre
67 images
HEGRE-ART
Deskjob
27 December 2009
Deskjob
Ama
Petter Hegre
92 images
HEGRE-ART
Deskjob
27 December 2009
Deskjob
Ama
Petter Hegre
92 images
HEGRE-ART
Office Girl
14 December 2009
Office Girl
Ama
Petter Hegre
60 images
HEGRE-ART
Office Girl
14 December 2009
Office Girl
Ama
Petter Hegre
60 images
HEGRE-ART
Green Panties
1 November 2009
Green Panties
Ama
Petter Hegre
57 images
HEGRE-ART
Green Panties
1 November 2009
Green Panties
Ama
Petter Hegre
57 images
HEGRE-ART
White Suit
7 September 2009
White Suit
Ama
Petter Hegre
49 images
HEGRE-ART
White Suit
7 September 2009
White Suit
Ama
Petter Hegre
49 images
HEGRE-ART
White Dress
29 August 2009
White Dress
Ama
Petter Hegre
58 images
HEGRE-ART
White Dress
29 August 2009
White Dress
Ama
Petter Hegre
58 images
HEGRE-ART
Secretary
13 August 2009
Secretary
Ama
Petter Hegre
53 images
HEGRE-ART
Secretary
13 August 2009
Secretary
Ama
Petter Hegre
53 images
HEGRE-ART
In Bed
29 July 2009
In Bed
Ama
Petter Hegre
69 images
HEGRE-ART
In Bed
29 July 2009
In Bed
Ama
Petter Hegre
69 images
HEGRE-ART
Bed Session
8 July 2009
Bed Session
Ama
Petter Hegre
42 images
HEGRE-ART
Bed Session
8 July 2009
Bed Session
Ama
Petter Hegre
42 images
HEGRE-ART
The Pool
26 June 2009
The Pool
Ama
Petter Hegre
87 images
HEGRE-ART
The Pool
26 June 2009
The Pool
Ama
Petter Hegre
87 images
HEGRE-ART
Shadows
14 June 2009
Shadows
Ama
Petter Hegre
108 images
HEGRE-ART
Shadows
14 June 2009
Shadows
Ama
Petter Hegre
108 images
HEGRE-ART
Dripping Wet
3 June 2009
Dripping Wet
Ama
Petter Hegre
38 images
HEGRE-ART
Dripping Wet
3 June 2009
Dripping Wet
Ama
Petter Hegre
38 images
HEGRE-ART

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z