:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ONLYBLOWJOB
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-02-1984

ICGID: AX-84KM

AKA: Amandah,Brenda Black,Chrissy,Christina,Krista,Krisztina T,Kriztina,Priscilla,Priscilla Doll

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 32C/70C, Waist:24/61, Hips:34/86

Height: 168

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, Bantu1, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
blowjob
25 August 2015
blowjob
Amanda
100 images

ATKARCHIVES
Super Tasty
23 October 2014
Super Tasty
Amanda
Images + video

HAIRYTWATTER
Brenda's Bushy Beaver!
13 October 2012
Brenda's Bushy Beaver!
Amanda
25 images + video


HAIRYTWATTER
30 August 2011
Amanda
80 images & HDV


HAIRYTWATTER
action
28 January 2011
action
Amanda
110 images

ATKARCHIVES
1 on 1 Blowjob
18 May 2010
1 on 1 Blowjob
Amanda
100 images +HDV


ONLYBLOWJOB
223bj
13 August 2004
223bj
Amanda
100 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
7196
19 March 2004
7196
Amanda
110 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
886cas026
27 March 2008
886cas026
Amanda
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z