:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-02-1989

ICGID: AX-98MC

AKA: Abby,Aliana,Klarissa,Mariya,Mistress Masha,Selianka,Yana

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements:

Height: 157

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Right leg (?)

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: DIDI25, Josh, GaryS, JanG, deezer

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS

No covers available

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z