:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of CLUBSEVENTEEN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-09-1984

ICGID: AX-002C

AKA: Anastasia Braun,Babette,Bridget,Dolly,Laura,Lilia,Nastja,Nastya,Nikole

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired:

Measurements: BRA SIZE: D Cup

Height: 169

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Lower back (small black panther)

Piercings: Navel

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: FACEBOOK

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Schneewittchen, Laura, John Mays, JackOrlando, jackass, rus,Bumblebee, faddey

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Schoolgirls 229
21 July 2012
Schoolgirls 229
Anastasia
149 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Blondes 243
11 July 2012
Blondes 243
Anastasia
154 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Busty Teens 031
19 June 2012
Busty Teens 031
Anastasia
155 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Bathing
18 May 2007
Bathing
Anastasia
153 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Ideal beauty
19 April 2007
Ideal beauty
Anastasia
149 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Damsel
25 March 2007
Damsel
Anastasia
149 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Laura
8 January 2007
Laura
Anastasia
153 images

TEENDREAMS
Laura
6 November 2006
Laura
Anastasia
155 images

TEENDREAMS
Natural
28 April 2006
Natural
Anastasia
122 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Natural
15 March 2006
Natural
Anastasia
38 images
MC-NUDES
Pillow Fight
7 February 2006
Pillow Fight
Anastasia
47 images
MC-NUDES
Sugar
15 December 2005
Sugar
Anastasia
MC-NUDES
Angel
30 November 2005
Angel
Anastasia
MC-NUDES
Charming
5 November 2005
Charming
Anastasia
42 images
MC-NUDES
Fresh Sweetness
8 October 2005
Fresh Sweetness
Anastasia
MC-NUDES
Sparkling Diamond
13 September 2005
Sparkling Diamond
Anastasia
MC-NUDES
Grace
17 August 2005
Grace
Anastasia
MC-NUDES
Delicious
29 July 2005
Delicious
Anastasia
30 images
MC-NUDES
Glamour
10 July 2005
Glamour
Anastasia
MC-NUDES
Pure Beauty
29 June 2005
Pure Beauty
Anastasia
MC-NUDES
Soul Seduction
4 June 2005
Soul Seduction
Anastasia
46 images
MC-NUDES
Simply Magic
19 May 2005
Simply Magic
Anastasia
20 images
MC-NUDES
Nastya
18 September 2003
Nastya
Anastasia
42 images

KARUPSPC
Lena and Nastya
9 September 2003
Lena and Nastya
Anastasia
Lena
111 images

KARUPSPC
Nastya
7 August 2003
Nastya
Anastasia
80 images

KARUPSPC
Nastya
7 August 2003
Nastya
Anastasia
93 images

KARUPSPC
Nastya
7 August 2003
Nastya
Anastasia
86 images

KARUPSPC
Nastya
6 August 2003
Nastya
Anastasia
86 images

KARUPSPC
Nastya
17 July 2003
Nastya
Anastasia
85 images

KARUPSPC
Nastya
10 July 2003
Nastya
Anastasia
82 images

KARUPSPC

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z