:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of VULIS-ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-04-1976

ICGID: AX-00O0

AKA: Angie,Angelica Mirai

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

Started Modelling: 1996

Retired: 1997

Measurements:

Height: 168

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, van_rejn

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
WOODMANCASTINGX
ESSENTIALS
EUROBABEINDEXIAFD
     
If This Couch Could Talk
31 January 2003
If This Couch Could Talk
Angelica
Ralf Vulis
38 images
VULIS-ARCHIVES
Angelica casting
26 December 2008
Angelica casting
Angelica
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
WOODMANCASTINGX
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z