:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FEMJOY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-01-1980

ICGID: AX-004W

AKA: Avida

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 32-24-34 / ~81-61-86

Height: 5'8 / ~1.73

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: meetkurtinluver, Sasha, jackass, pedro, Han Solo, Girlsalone, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Pillars Of Pleasure
22 September 2015
Pillars Of Pleasure
Nella
Avidat
234 images

ALS SCAN
Yll 617
20 October 2013
Yll 617
Melisa Mendini
Avidat
169 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Masturbation 607
3 August 2013
Masturbation 607
Avidat
132 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Tennis Pro
7 August 2010
Tennis Pro
Avidat
267 images
ALSSCAN
Tennis Pro
7 August 2010
Tennis Pro
Nella
Avidat
267 images

ALS SCAN
Sunny Delight
1 January 2010
Sunny Delight
Avidat
272 images
ALSSCAN
Sunny Delight
1 January 2010
Sunny Delight
Nella
Avidat
273 images

ALS SCAN
Promo Page
16 December 2009
Promo Page
Avidat
ALSSCAN
Avidat
16 December 2009
Avidat
Nella
Avidat
58 images

ALS SCAN
Vanda
4 December 2009
Vanda
Avidat
432 images

TEENDREAMS
Brunettes 070
26 September 2009
Brunettes 070
Avidat
37 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yellow
6 June 2009
Yellow
Avidat
Tom Veller
130 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
BW
7 May 2009
BW
Avidat
Tom Veller
160 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Elegance
28 April 2009
Elegance
Avidat
Tom Veller
131 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Special
14 April 2009
Special
Avidat
Tom Veller
154 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Audry
2 January 2008
Audry
Avidat
147 images

KARUPSPC
Sporty Teens 041
14 December 2007
Sporty Teens 041
Melisa Mendini
Avidat
50 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Audry
18 August 2007
Audry
Avidat
143 images

KARUPSPC
Audry
15 August 2007
Audry
Avidat
142 images

KARUPSPC
Audry
25 July 2007
Audry
Avidat
95 images

KARUPSPC
Different Touch
20 June 2007
Different Touch
Tania
Avidat
67 images

FEMJOY
Cross the Bridge
22 February 2007
Cross the Bridge
Tania
Avidat
82 images

FEMJOY
Audry
16 February 2007
Audry
Avidat
150 images

KARUPSPC
Sweet Memories
21 January 2007
Sweet Memories
Avidat
29 images

FEMJOY
Audry
18 January 2007
Audry
Avidat
139 images

KARUPSPC
Beauty on Stripes
5 January 2007
Beauty on Stripes
Avidat
48 images

FEMJOY
Back to the Farm
16 December 2006
Back to the Farm
Tania
Avidat
81 images

FEMJOY
Velvet Games
4 December 2006
Velvet Games
Tania
Avidat
100 images

FEMJOY
Introducing Avida
28 November 2006
Introducing Avida
Avidat
49 images

FEMJOY
Avidat
GYNO-X
Masturbation
13 September 2010
Masturbation
Avidat
Video
ALSSCAN
Fish Pond
13 September 2010
Fish Pond
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
Fish Pond
13 September 2010
Fish Pond
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
Masturbation
5 July 2010
Masturbation
Avidat
Video
ALSSCAN
Wine
5 July 2010
Wine
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
Wine
5 July 2010
Wine
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
Masturbation
17 December 2009
Masturbation
Avidat
Video
ALSSCAN
Warmed Up
17 December 2009
Warmed Up
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
Warmed Up
17 December 2009
Warmed Up
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
A Day in the Life 4
17 October 2007
A Day in the Life 4
Nella
Amber Rayne
Anita
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
A Day in the Life 3
17 October 2007
A Day in the Life 3
Nella
Amber Rayne
Anita
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
A Day in the Life 2
17 October 2007
A Day in the Life 2
Nella
Amber Rayne
Anita
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
A Day in the Life 1
17 October 2007
A Day in the Life 1
Nella
Amber Rayne
Anita
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
A Day In The Life 4
17 October 2007
A Day In The Life 4
Nella
Amber Rayne
Anita
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
A Day In The Life 3
17 October 2007
A Day In The Life 3
Nella
Amber Rayne
Anita
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
A Day In The Life 2
17 October 2007
A Day In The Life 2
Nella
Amber Rayne
Anita
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
A Day In The Life 1
17 October 2007
A Day In The Life 1
Nella
Amber Rayne
Anita
Avidat
Video
ALS SCAN
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z