:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FTVGIRLS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-05-1985

ICGID: CX-855H

AKA: Kaydence Pryce,Shayne Ryder

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Height: 165

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bill, Sardauk

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
         
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS

No covers available

Fist Timers Double Feature
16 September 2008
Fist Timers Double Feature
Cadence
Video
FTVGIRLS
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z