:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of JUSTTEENSITE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

ICGID: CX-00UG

AKA: Lera,Lerra,Molly,Uma,Valesca

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired: 2008

Measurements:

Height: 0

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: ppippo, Wyatt, RASDARK, Freshr, FireGhost, Kit, Clay, Herkimer,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Camille's Collector's Cut: 10
2 September 2014
Camille's Collector's Cut: 10
Camille
77 images

MPLSTUDIOS
True Beaury
15 February 2013
True Beaury
Camille
Nudero
97 images
SINGODDESS
Camille's Collector's Cut: 9
29 September 2011
Camille's Collector's Cut: 9
Camille
62 images

MPLSTUDIOS
True Beauty
25 September 2011
True Beauty
Camille
Nudero
97 images
SINGODDESS
Camille's Collector's Cut 8
3 August 2011
Camille's Collector's Cut 8
Camille
65 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Camille's Collector's Cut: 7
8 July 2011
Camille's Collector's Cut: 7
Camille
68 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Camille's Collectors Cut: 6
30 May 2011
Camille's Collectors Cut: 6
Camille
73 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Camille's Collectors Cut: 5
2 April 2011
Camille's Collectors Cut: 5
Camille
69 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Camille's Collectors Cut: 4
7 March 2011
Camille's Collectors Cut: 4
Camille
61 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Camille's Collectors Cut: 3
29 January 2011
Camille's Collectors Cut: 3
Camille
66 images

MPLSTUDIOS
In The Bath
20 January 2011
In The Bath
Camille
72 images
QUERRO
Country Life
2 January 2011
Country Life
Camille
41 images
QUERRO
Camille's Collectors Cut: 2
25 December 2010
Camille's Collectors Cut: 2
Camille
84 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Stoker
15 December 2010
Stoker
Camille
59 images
QUERRO
Camille's Collectors Cut: 1
24 November 2010
Camille's Collectors Cut: 1
Camille
55 images

MPLSTUDIOS
17 September 2010
Camille
Jaromir Plesko
44 images
PRETTYNUDES
Rock Seaside
28 May 2010
Rock Seaside
Camille
44 images
NUDE-ARCHIVES
10 May 2010
Camille
Jaromir Plesko
42 images
PRETTYNUDES
True Beauty
4 May 2010
True Beauty
Camille
Nudero
97 images
SINGODDESS
Mysterious Castle
4 March 2010
Mysterious Castle
Camille
71 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Sacred Tree
11 February 2010
Sacred Tree
Camille
64 images
QUERRO
Fox
24 January 2010
Fox
Camille
60 images
QUERRO
Emotional Impulse
13 December 2009
Emotional Impulse
Camille
84 images

AMOUR ANGELS
The Unique
30 November 2009
The Unique
Camille
48 images
BLONDSTARS
Swim With Me
1 November 2009
Swim With Me
Camille
92 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Rock Country
11 October 2009
Rock Country
Camille
Jaromir Plesko
48 images
PRETTYNUDES
Forest Nymph
4 October 2009
Forest Nymph
Camille
68 images
QUERRO
Chiaroscuro
24 September 2009
Chiaroscuro
Camille
58 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Amours
27 August 2009
Amours
Camille
90 images

AMOUR ANGELS
The Forest
2 August 2009
The Forest
Camille
Jaromir Plesko
40 images
PRETTYNUDES

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z