:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ONLYTEASE COVERS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 22-05-1986

ICGID: CX-00RG

AKA: Candy S

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 32B-24-35 / ~81-61-89

Height: 178

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Right middle back (butterfly), right ankle (broken window or a nerve cell with dendrites?)

Piercings: Above clit, clit, navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, lucas, Bantu1, PCHCMan, Liquid, Bob6-1, IJNYamato, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
1 July 2018
Candy
95 images
ART-LINGERIE
Lili V
23 June 2018
Lili V
Candy
133 images
ONLYTEASE
19 May 2018
Candy
99 images
ART-LINGERIE
Lili V
16 May 2018
Lili V
Candy
127 images
ONLYTEASE
Lili V
15 April 2018
Lili V
Candy
130 images
ONLYSECRETARIES
Lili V
11 April 2018
Lili V
Candy
109 images
ONLY-OPAQUES
Lili V
4 April 2018
Lili V
Candy
130 images
ONLYTEASE
25 February 2018
Candy
97 images
ART-LINGERIE
Lili V
23 February 2018
Lili V
Candy
138 images
ONLYTEASE
Lili V
13 January 2018
Lili V
Candy
133 images
ONLYSECRETARIES
Lili V
12 January 2018
Lili V
Candy
131 images
ONLY-OPAQUES
Lili V
6 January 2018
Lili V
Candy
132 images
ONLYTEASE
6 January 2018
Candy
104 images
ART-LINGERIE
Candy Land
20 November 2014
Candy Land
Candy
Images + video
HAIRYTWATTER
Nonstop Pleasures
16 January 2014
Nonstop Pleasures
Candy
50 images + video


HAIRYTWATTER
Candie
11 August 2012
Candie
Candy
68 images

WELIKETOSUCK
Candie in office
12 March 2010
Candie in office
Candy
183 images

WETANDPUFFY
Canopy
23 February 2009
Canopy
Candy
64 images
EVASGARDEN
Black Coath
10 February 2009
Black Coath
Candy
52 images
EVASGARDEN
Candy and Niki
24 January 2009
Candy and Niki
Candy
Vanessa Jordin
157 images

KARUPSPC
Old School
12 January 2009
Old School
Candy
53 images
EVASGARDEN
Sleeper
2 January 2009
Sleeper
Candy
49 images
EVASGARDEN
Candy
10 December 2008
Candy
Candy
140 images

KARUPSPC
Candy
20 November 2008
Candy
Candy
120 images

KARUPSPC
Candy and Niki
17 November 2008
Candy and Niki
Candy
Vanessa Jordin
144 images

KARUPSPC
Wild Girl
15 November 2008
Wild Girl
Candy
Patrik Ryan
181 images
TEENROTICA
Introducing Magdalena
9 November 2008
Introducing Magdalena
Candy
Patrik Ryan
180 images
TEENROTICA
Candy
5 November 2008
Candy
Candy
121 images

KARUPSPC
Candy
27 October 2008
Candy
Candy
116 images

KARUPSPC
Candy
21 October 2008
Candy
Candy
144 images

KARUPSPC
13 April 2018
Candy
Video
ART-LINGERIE
Who wants to fuck must be friendly
25 April 2014
Who wants to fuck must be friendly
Candy
Video
EROBERLIN
Department of Biology
28 March 2014
Department of Biology
Candy
Video
EROBERLIN
Candie
11 August 2012
Candie
Candy
Video
WELIKETOSUCK
Candie
28 May 2010
Candie
Candy
Video
WETANDPUFFY
Casting
1 March 2009
Casting
Candy
Susan Snow
Terenka
Viki
Video
1BY-DAY

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z