:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ONLYTEASE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-06-1986

ICGID: CX-86MU

AKA: Betty,Cecilia,Cheyenne,Chickie,Chikita A,Chiquita,Cikita,Cikita A,Citika,Destiny Scott,Hana,Iveta,Janine,Karina Myerson,Magdalene,Mandy,Marketa,Marketa P,Marketa Pechova,Marketta,Melissa,Tchikita

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 35E-24-35 / ~89-61-89

Height: 5'5 / 1.66

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Left foot (standing horse)

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, WabiSabi, RASDARK, Almy, curios, Cikita fan, I4NI, Papa G, curious, Newbie, calyx, Valerio, yaaz, DmytroS, Dominian, The Masked Cucumber, Johnny Firecloud, necs, Bumblebee, sariusz, Andy, Paopin, Girlsalone, celco74, PaCo, autumnfan, Leo240, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Cikita
19 May 2018
Cikita
Chikita
132 images
ONLYTEASE
22 April 2018
Chikita
84 images
ART-LINGERIE
Cikita
16 April 2018
Cikita
Chikita
130 images
ONLYTEASE
Cikita
30 March 2018
Cikita
Chikita
136 images
ONLYSECRETARIES
Cikita
24 March 2018
Cikita
Chikita
125 images
ONLYSILKANDSATIN
12 March 2018
Chikita
83 images
ART-LINGERIE
22 January 2018
Chikita
81 images
ART-LINGERIE
Cikita
20 January 2018
Cikita
Chikita
124 images
ONLYTEASE
Cikita
28 December 2017
Cikita
Chikita
120 images
ONLYSILKANDSATIN
Cikita
24 December 2017
Cikita
Chikita
134 images
ONLYSECRETARIES
4 December 2017
Chikita
82 images
ART-LINGERIE
Cikita
18 November 2017
Cikita
Chikita
133 images
ONLY-OPAQUES
Cikita
3 November 2017
Cikita
Chikita
132 images
ONLYTEASE
30 October 2017
Chikita
79 images
ART-LINGERIE
28 September 2017
Chikita
79 images
ART-LINGERIE
Cikita
18 September 2017
Cikita
Chikita
129 images
ONLYTEASE
Cikita
28 August 2017
Cikita
Chikita
131 images
ONLYSILKANDSATIN
Cikita
24 August 2017
Cikita
Chikita
123 images
ONLY-OPAQUES
22 August 2017
Chikita
83 images
ART-LINGERIE
Cikita
8 August 2017
Cikita
Chikita
130 images
ONLYTEASE
Cikita
1 August 2017
Cikita
Chikita
130 images
ONLYSECRETARIES
Cikita
28 June 2017
Cikita
Chikita
132 images
ONLYTEASE
Black On White
12 June 2017
Black On White
Chikita
46 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Cikita
6 June 2017
Cikita
Chikita
133 images
ONLYSILKANDSATIN
4 June 2017
Chikita
90 images
ART-LINGERIE
Cikita
28 May 2017
Cikita
Chikita
127 images
ONLY-OPAQUES
Cikita
16 May 2017
Cikita
Chikita
135 images
ONLYTEASE
Cikita
29 April 2017
Cikita
Chikita
131 images
ONLYSECRETARIES
28 April 2017
Chikita
98 images
ART-LINGERIE
Cikita
9 April 2017
Cikita
Chikita
132 images
ONLYTEASE
14 July 2017
Chikita
Video
ART-LINGERIE
Red And Black Latex
6 October 2014
Red And Black Latex
Chikita
Holly Randall
Video
HOLLYRANDALL
Holly Randall
Red And Black Latex
6 October 2014
Red And Black Latex
Chikita
Holly Randall
Video
HOLLYRANDALL
Holly Randall
4 August 2013
Chikita
Stephen Hicks
Video
DIGITALDESIRE
Stephen Hicks
Jean Teddy
11 August 2012
Jean Teddy
Chikita
Video
COSMID
186 images + Pink Bikini
28 June 2012
186 images + Pink Bikini
Chikita
Video

BABES
Sheer Lingerie
23 June 2012
Sheer Lingerie
Chikita
Video
COSMID
Sexier In Sheer
17 March 2012
Sexier In Sheer
Chikita
Video
COSMID
Water & Fitness
30 December 2011
Water & Fitness
Chikita
Video
ACTIONGIRLS HEROES
11 November 2011
Chikita
Stephen Hicks
Video
DIGITALDESIRE
Stephen Hicks
15 June 2011
Chikita
Stephen Hicks
Video
DIGITALDESIRE
Stephen Hicks
Chikita Part 4
13 January 2011
Chikita Part 4
Chikita
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Chikita Part 3
11 January 2011
Chikita Part 3
Chikita
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Chikita Part 2
9 January 2011
Chikita Part 2
Chikita
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Chikita Part 1
7 January 2011
Chikita Part 1
Chikita
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Marketa
21 October 2010
Marketa
Chikita
Video
TEENDREAMS
Essence
21 September 2010
Essence
Chikita
Tom Veller
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Tom Veller
18 August 2010
Chikita
Stephen Hicks
Video
DIGITALDESIRE
Stephen Hicks
Window Dressing
25 May 2010
Window Dressing
Chikita
Holly Randall
Video
HOLLYRANDALL
Holly Randall
Window Dressing
25 May 2010
Window Dressing
Chikita
Holly Randall
Video
HOLLYRANDALL
Holly Randall
Corset Dress
27 April 2010
Corset Dress
Chikita
Holly Randall
Video
HOLLYRANDALL
Holly Randall
Corset Dress
27 April 2010
Corset Dress
Chikita
Holly Randall
Video
HOLLYRANDALL
Holly Randall
26 January 2010
Chikita
Stephen Hicks
Video
DIGITALDESIRE
Stephen Hicks
Solo
28 September 2009
Solo
Chikita
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
24 September 2009
Toys
Chikita
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
21 September 2009
Toys
Chikita
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
17 September 2009
Masturbation
Chikita
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Marketa
2 April 2009
Marketa
Chikita
Video
TEENDREAMS
Marketa
30 October 2008
Marketa
Chikita
Video
TEENDREAMS
Marketa
2 September 2008
Marketa
Chikita
Video
TEENDREAMS

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z