:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-08-1988

ICGID: DX-889Q

AKA: Nikki Flame

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 3 4 A - 2 4 - 3 4

Height: 5'9 / 1.75

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Stomach (butterfly)

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, RASDARK, Dead, centauro

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
FREEONESIAFD
INDEXXX
     
babes
31 January 2014
babes
Daffney
85 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
28 January 2014
lesbian
Bunni
Daffney
128 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
31 December 2013
lesbian
Bunni
Daffney
132 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
27 December 2013
lesbian
Bunni
Daffney
84 images

ATKARCHIVES
nudism
24 December 2013
nudism
Daffney
128 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
18 December 2013
upskirts and panties
Daffney
112 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
7 December 2013
upskirts and panties
Daffney
108 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
3 December 2013
lesbian
Daffney
Roxi
99 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
3 December 2013
lesbian
Bunni
Daffney
171 images

ATKARCHIVES
nudism
23 November 2013
nudism
Daffney
111 images

ATKARCHIVES
masturbation
19 November 2013
masturbation
Daffney
119 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
16 November 2013
toys
Daffney
128 images

ATKARCHIVES
footfetish
12 November 2013
footfetish
Daffney
103 images

ATKARCHIVES
blowjob
10 November 2013
blowjob
Daffney
112 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
6 November 2013
action
Daffney
97 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
2 November 2013
lesbian
Daffney
Roxi
77 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
1 November 2013
action
Daffney
67 images

ATKARCHIVES
lingerie
29 October 2013
lingerie
Daffney
111 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds
26 October 2013
coeds
Daffney
116 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
20 October 2013
lesbian
Daffney
Roxi
123 images

ATKARCHIVES
nudism
19 October 2013
nudism
Daffney
113 images

ATKARCHIVES
footfetish
16 October 2013
footfetish
Daffney
Roxi
106 images

ATKARCHIVES
Hardcore
23 August 2007
Hardcore
Daffney
104 images

NUBILES
Bathtub babe
22 August 2007
Bathtub babe
Daffney
78 images

NUBILES
Bubblebath
22 August 2007
Bubblebath
Daffney
78 images

NUBILES
All pink
20 August 2007
All pink
Daffney
105 images

NUBILES
Icecream dildoing
18 August 2007
Icecream dildoing
Daffney
134 images

NUBILES
Interview
18 August 2007
Interview
Daffney
134 images

NUBILES
Dildo toying
16 August 2007
Dildo toying
Daffney
135 images

NUBILES
Greenshirt
16 August 2007
Greenshirt
Daffney
135 images

NUBILES
Daffney
23 April 2015
Daffney
Daffney
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Daffney
23 April 2015
Daffney
Daffney
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Lesbian
29 October 2013
Lesbian
Daffney
Roxi
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKPETITES
Donald Byrd
Roxi
28 October 2013
Roxi
Daffney
Roxi
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Lesbian
18 October 2013
Lesbian
Daffney
Roxi
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKPETITES
Donald Byrd
Roxi
17 October 2013
Roxi
Daffney
Roxi
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Lesbian
15 October 2013
Lesbian
Daffney
Roxi
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKPETITES
Donald Byrd
Roxi
14 October 2013
Roxi
Daffney
Roxi
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Lesbian
18 July 2011
Lesbian
Daffney
Roxi
Sean R
Video
ATKPETITES
Sean R
Lesbian
14 July 2011
Lesbian
Daffney
Roxi
Sean R
Video
ATKPETITES
Sean R
Roxi
11 July 2011
Roxi
Daffney
Roxi
Toby
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Toby
Lesbian
11 July 2011
Lesbian
Daffney
Roxi
Sean R
Video
ATKPETITES
Sean R
Lesbian
24 December 2007
Lesbian
Bunni
Daffney
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
17 December 2007
Lesbian
Bunni
Daffney
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
10 December 2007
Lesbian
Bunni
Daffney
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Hardcore
21 August 2007
Hardcore
Daffney
Video
NUBILES
Bubblebath
19 August 2007
Bubblebath
Daffney
Video
NUBILES
Greenshirt
17 August 2007
Greenshirt
Daffney
Video
NUBILES
Interview
15 August 2007
Interview
Daffney
Video
NUBILES
Strip
6 August 2007
Strip
Daffney
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
30 July 2007
Masturbation
Daffney
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
23 July 2007
Toys
Daffney
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
16 July 2007
Toys
Daffney
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Interview
9 July 2007
Interview
Daffney
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
2 July 2007
Action
Daffney
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
25 June 2007
Action
Daffney
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z