:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 22-09-1990

ICGID: DX-90UZ

AKA: Daggy,Daggy Jane,Dana

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Height: 172

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, BigE, deadip, Franzwolf, Franz Kuznetsov

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Amateur
16 May 2017
Amateur
Dagmar
125 images

ATKARCHIVES
Hammam
12 July 2011
Hammam
Dagmar
120 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Daggy
9 July 2011
Daggy
Dagmar
160 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Unshaved Teens 079
2 July 2011
Unshaved Teens 079
Dagmar
28 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Unshaved Teens 077
4 June 2011
Unshaved Teens 077
Dagmar
32 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Dagmar
3 June 2011
Dagmar
Dagmar
330 images

TEENDREAMS
Dagmar
23 May 2011
Dagmar
Dagmar
70 images

TEENDREAMS
Dagmar
16 May 2011
Dagmar
Dagmar
320 images

TEENDREAMS
Dagmar
2 May 2011
Dagmar
Dagmar
68 images

TEENDREAMS
Dagmar
15 April 2011
Dagmar
Dagmar
112 images

TEENDREAMS
Dagmar
4 April 2011
Dagmar
Dagmar
52 images

TEENDREAMS
Dagmar
1 April 2011
Dagmar
Dagmar
92 images

TEENDREAMS
Daggy
22 February 2011
Daggy
Dagmar
60 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Dagmar
1 November 2010
Dagmar
Dagmar
388 images

TEENDREAMS
Dagmar
25 October 2010
Dagmar
Dagmar
380 images

TEENDREAMS
Dagmar
18 October 2010
Dagmar
Dagmar
228 images

TEENDREAMS
Dagmar
3 May 2010
Dagmar
Dagmar
322 images

TEENDREAMS
Dagmar
26 April 2010
Dagmar
Dagmar
296 images

TEENDREAMS
Festivo
8 March 2010
Festivo
Dagmar
63 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Dagmar
1 March 2010
Dagmar
Dagmar
56 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Bubble_bath
23 November 2009
Bubble_bath
Dagmar
122 images

NUBILES
Bathcum
23 November 2009
Bathcum
Dagmar
122 images

NUBILES
Fingertwat
20 November 2009
Fingertwat
Dagmar
145 images

NUBILES
Stool
19 November 2009
Stool
Dagmar
153 images

NUBILES
Juicyhole
19 November 2009
Juicyhole
Dagmar
153 images

NUBILES
Pinkpussy
17 November 2009
Pinkpussy
Dagmar
157 images

NUBILES
Dana
2 October 2009
Dana
Dagmar
136 images

KARUPSPC
Dana
18 September 2009
Dana
Dagmar
122 images

KARUPSPC
Dana
14 September 2009
Dana
Dagmar
125 images

KARUPSPC
Dana
8 September 2009
Dana
Dagmar
122 images

KARUPSPC
Bathcum
24 November 2009
Bathcum
Dagmar
Video
NUBILES
Fingertwat
22 November 2009
Fingertwat
Dagmar
Video
NUBILES
Juicyhole
21 November 2009
Juicyhole
Dagmar
Video
NUBILES
Pinkpussy
18 November 2009
Pinkpussy
Dagmar
Video
NUBILES
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z