:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of TEENDREAMS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-11-1988

ICGID: DX-888L

AKA: Angela Crow,Angelia,Daisy Marie,Jana Maho

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist:23/58, Hips:34/86

Height: 170

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Base of spine

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, WabiSabi, RASDARK, deathawk, ensn, hos, PCHCMan, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Daisy
6 December 2016
Daisy
Daisy
120 images

TEENDREAMS
Daisy
5 September 2016
Daisy
Daisy
143 images

TEENDREAMS
Hot teeny threesome
8 January 2015
Hot teeny threesome
Aprilia
Daisy
118 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Juicy shaved teen pussy
26 August 2014
Juicy shaved teen pussy
Daisy
73 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
5 March 2011
Daisy
130 images + HDV


EUROTEENEROTICA
Girl of the Week 444
17 February 2011
Girl of the Week 444
Daisy
29 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Angelia
1 November 2010
Angelia
Daisy
200 images

KARUPSPC
Angelia
2 October 2010
Angelia
Daisy
100 images

KARUPSPC
Angelia and Jessica
10 August 2010
Angelia and Jessica
Aprilia
Daisy
255 images

KARUPSPC
Daisy & Jessica
6 May 2009
Daisy & Jessica
Aprilia
Daisy
240 images

TEENDREAMS
Daisy
18 March 2009
Daisy
Daisy
240 images

TEENDREAMS
Sporty Teens 089
28 February 2009
Sporty Teens 089
Josette Most
Daisy
47 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Daisy
26 February 2009
Daisy
Daisy
286 images

TEENDREAMS
Set #1
24 February 2009
Set #1
Dominno
Daisy
142 images
PIER999
Daisy
9 February 2009
Daisy
Daisy
252 images

TEENDREAMS
Request 151
3 November 2008
Request 151
Daisy
48 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Model #7
15 October 2008
Model #7
Daisy
45 images

ALS SCAN
Daisy Series 6
21 June 2008
Daisy Series 6
Daisy
134 images

SIMONSCANS
Yll 279
4 June 2008
Yll 279
Fiva
Daisy
36 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Blondes 062
1 June 2008
Blondes 062
Daisy
25 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Request 099
5 May 2008
Request 099
Daisy
27 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Daisy Series 4
2 May 2008
Daisy Series 4
Daisy
75 images

SIMONSCANS
Daisy Series 3
10 April 2008
Daisy Series 3
Daisy
68 images

SIMONSCANS
Daisy Series 2
27 March 2008
Daisy Series 2
Daisy
158 images

SIMONSCANS
8117bj
26 March 2008
8117bj
Daisy
75 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
8117bj
26 March 2008
8117bj
Daisy
75 images + HDV
ONLYBLOWJOB
8115h
17 March 2008
8115h
Nataly D
Daisy
115 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
Daisy Series 1
15 March 2008
Daisy Series 1
Daisy
87 images

SIMONSCANS
Teen Schoolgirl Fisting
11 March 2008
Teen Schoolgirl Fisting
Daisy
130 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
BG Classic
7 March 2008
BG Classic
Daisy
130 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Young Paula plays with her shaved pussy
22 January 2014
Young Paula plays with her shaved pussy
Daisy
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sexy teen wearing knee high socks
6 January 2014
Sexy teen wearing knee high socks
Daisy
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Paula gets fucked by personal trainer
6 October 2013
Paula gets fucked by personal trainer
Daisy
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sporty Paula in the dressing room
14 July 2012
Sporty Paula in the dressing room
Daisy
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
A very enthusiastic cock suckin!
11 January 2012
A very enthusiastic cock suckin!
Daisy
Video

ONLYBLOWJOB
Babe enjoys herself a Ruka ride!
18 November 2011
Babe enjoys herself a Ruka ride!
Daisy
Video
SEXVIDEOCASTING
Priscilla and Paula do it on the stairs
28 October 2011
Priscilla and Paula do it on the stairs
Fiva
Daisy
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Daisy
14 April 2009
Daisy
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Daisy
1 April 2009
Daisy
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Daisy
24 February 2009
Daisy
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Daisy
11 February 2009
Daisy
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Czech'08 Casting 1
15 October 2008
Czech'08 Casting 1
Mellie
Lenka A
Joli A
Dolly Darkley
Nataly D
Ambi
Carie
Diamond
Daisy
Jessica
Kimbra
Video
ALS SCAN
Czech'08 Casting 1
15 October 2008
Czech'08 Casting 1
Mellie
Lenka A
Joli A
Dolly Darkley
Nataly D
Ambi
Carie
Diamond
Daisy
Jessica
Kimbra
Video
ALS SCAN
Daisy Seriers 5
12 June 2008
Daisy Seriers 5
Daisy
Video
SIMONSCANS
1992pov024
11 March 2008
1992pov024
Daisy
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z