:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of TEENDREAMS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-10-1989

ICGID: DX-89Y6

AKA: Anna,Anya,Averil,Aza,Cassidy,Clair,Clair Santos,Daisy A,Daysie,Georcel,Leila,Masha,Nicole,Sanya,Tatiana B,Yvette

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, jackass, Schneewittch, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Daisy stimulates her clitoris while fucked
20 April 2015
Daisy stimulates her clitoris while fucked
Daisy
140 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Brunettes 147
6 November 2012
Brunettes 147
Daisy
125 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Mireoh
31 July 2012
Mireoh
Daisy
Erro
70 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Giallo
31 October 2011
Giallo
Daisy
Erro
62 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
The Goddess Of Complete Hotness
13 October 2011
The Goddess Of Complete Hotness
Daisy
70 images + video


HANDSONHARDCORE
Teen Girls Getting Crazy
3 September 2011
Teen Girls Getting Crazy
Daisy
Andrea Sultisz
70 images + video


EUROGIRLSONGIRLS
Nicole
12 July 2011
Nicole
Daisy
143 images

KARUPSPC
Anna
4 May 2011
Anna
Daisy
286 images

TEENDREAMS
Anna
20 December 2010
Anna
Daisy
240 images

TEENDREAMS
Anna
13 December 2010
Anna
Daisy
272 images

TEENDREAMS
Wallea
21 September 2010
Wallea
Daisy
Erro
56 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Yll 437
15 September 2010
Yll 437
Daisy
Andrea Sultisz
54 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Anal Teens 176
12 September 2010
Anal Teens 176
Daisy
61 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Seventeen Special 383
30 August 2010
Seventeen Special 383
Daisy
46 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Anna
25 August 2010
Anna
Daisy
304 images

TEENDREAMS
Giallo
14 July 2010
Giallo
Daisy
Erro
56 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Masturbation 386
7 July 2010
Masturbation 386
Daisy
65 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Cassidy
5 June 2010
Cassidy
Daisy
97 images

KARUPSPC
Anna
31 May 2010
Anna
Daisy
212 images

TEENDREAMS
Yll 419
26 May 2010
Yll 419
Lisa
Daisy
37 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Nicole & Megan
12 May 2010
Nicole & Megan
Daisy
Andrea Sultisz
360 images

TEENDREAMS
Cassidy
11 May 2010
Cassidy
Daisy
101 images

KARUPSPC
Camel toe
28 April 2010
Camel toe
Daisy
82 images

NUBILES
Pussylove
28 April 2010
Pussylove
Daisy
82 images

NUBILES
Black hole
26 April 2010
Black hole
Daisy
64 images

NUBILES
Bedfingers
26 April 2010
Bedfingers
Daisy
64 images

NUBILES
Dreamteens 072
25 April 2010
Dreamteens 072
Daisy
23 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
1 on 1 Blowjob
24 April 2010
1 on 1 Blowjob
Daisy
65 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
Private showers
23 April 2010
Private showers
Daisy
101 images

NUBILES
Wetteen
23 April 2010
Wetteen
Daisy
101 images

NUBILES
Cassidy
4 May 2017
Cassidy
Daisy
Video
KARUPSPC
Anna
19 June 2012
Anna
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Cindy and Daisy enjoying each other
22 October 2011
Cindy and Daisy enjoying each other
Daisy
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Kinky Stunner Drilled Hard
26 July 2011
Kinky Stunner Drilled Hard
Daisy
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Sexy Teen Face Covered With Jizz
26 July 2011
Sexy Teen Face Covered With Jizz
Daisy
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Horny Teen Babes Having Lesbian Sex
27 June 2011
Horny Teen Babes Having Lesbian Sex
Daisy
Andrea Sultisz
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Sexy Teen Babes Fuck Each Other
27 June 2011
Sexy Teen Babes Fuck Each Other
Daisy
Andrea Sultisz
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Anal birthday fuck
7 April 2011
Anal birthday fuck
Daisy
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Raven-haired Babe Banged Very Good
29 March 2011
Raven-haired Babe Banged Very Good
Daisy
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Neat Hottie Offers Her Pussy For Fucking
29 March 2011
Neat Hottie Offers Her Pussy For Fucking
Daisy
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Gorgeous Brunette Masturbating
1 March 2011
Gorgeous Brunette Masturbating
Daisy
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Anna
23 December 2010
Anna
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Anna
16 December 2010
Anna
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Anna
25 August 2010
Anna
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Nicole & Megan
19 May 2010
Nicole & Megan
Daisy
Andrea Sultisz
Video
TEENDREAMS
Pussylove
29 April 2010
Pussylove
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Wetteen
27 April 2010
Wetteen
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Bedfingers
25 April 2010
Bedfingers
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Tabletwat
24 April 2010
Tabletwat
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Hardcore
21 April 2010
Hardcore
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Anna
6 April 2010
Anna
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Anna
16 March 2010
Anna
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z