:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of HEGRE-ART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-10-1985

ICGID: DX-85RK

AKA: Dita,Domika C,Dominica C,Dominika,Dominika A,Dominika C,Dominika Chybova,Dominika Chybov√°,Dominique,Dominka C,Lady Domy,Patsy

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-24-35 / 86-60-89

Height: 5'5 / ~1.66

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings: Top lip

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: FACEBOOK, INSTAGRAM, TWITTER

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, jackass, RASDARK, tag-tick, mac, LaBIa, Carrot, Papa G, Anibal F, Sheppo, Joey, frchamp, meetkurtinluver, Dragonfly, Newbie, The Masked Cucumber, I4NI, juliu, yaaz, Kåtnisse, PaCo, mooneclipse, Josh, PONTE, PCHCMan, Liquid, Bumblebee, crea7or, Nick

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Lotoi
18 June 2018
Lotoi
Dominica
104 images
METART
Lovable Labia
11 June 2018
Lovable Labia
Dominica
Petter Hegre
35 images
HEGRE-ART
Lovable Labia
11 June 2018
Lovable Labia
Dominica
Petter Hegre
35 images
HEGRE-ART
Pussy Party
20 May 2018
Pussy Party
Dominica
Petter Hegre
47 images
HEGRE-ART
Pussy Party
20 May 2018
Pussy Party
Dominica
Petter Hegre
47 images
HEGRE-ART
Trojan Pussy
3 May 2018
Trojan Pussy
Dominica
Petter Hegre
43 images
HEGRE-ART
Trojan Pussy
3 May 2018
Trojan Pussy
Dominica
Petter Hegre
43 images
HEGRE-ART
Classic Nudes
21 April 2018
Classic Nudes
Dominica
Petter Hegre
47 images
HEGRE-ART
Classic Nudes
21 April 2018
Classic Nudes
Dominica
Petter Hegre
47 images
HEGRE-ART
Pussy Play
5 April 2018
Pussy Play
Dominica
Petter Hegre
42 images
HEGRE-ART
Pussy Play
5 April 2018
Pussy Play
Dominica
Petter Hegre
42 images
HEGRE-ART
Pussy Pulling
31 January 2018
Pussy Pulling
Dominica
Petter Hegre
42 images
HEGRE-ART
Pussy Pulling
31 January 2018
Pussy Pulling
Dominica
Petter Hegre
42 images
HEGRE-ART
Crothcless Leotard
24 January 2018
Crothcless Leotard
Dominica
Petter Hegre
44 images
HEGRE-ART
Crothcless Leotard
24 January 2018
Crothcless Leotard
Dominica
Petter Hegre
44 images
HEGRE-ART
Exesie
22 January 2018
Exesie
Dominica
100 images

METART
Dominka Naked In Bed
20 January 2018
Dominka Naked In Bed
Dominica
100 images
NUEROTICA
Pain And Pleasure
18 January 2018
Pain And Pleasure
Dominica
Petter Hegre
42 images
HEGRE-ART
Pain And Pleasure
18 January 2018
Pain And Pleasure
Dominica
Petter Hegre
42 images
HEGRE-ART
Beauty Reflected
6 January 2018
Beauty Reflected
Dominica
Petter Hegre
43 images
HEGRE-ART
Beauty Reflected
6 January 2018
Beauty Reflected
Dominica
Petter Hegre
43 images
HEGRE-ART
We Love Labia
25 December 2017
We Love Labia
Dominica
Petter Hegre
44 images
HEGRE-ART
We Love Labia
25 December 2017
We Love Labia
Dominica
Petter Hegre
44 images
HEGRE-ART
Lunia
17 July 2017
Lunia
Dominica
100 images

METART
Tiriea
11 May 2017
Tiriea
Dominica
99 images

METART
Telehae
24 March 2017
Telehae
Dominica
100 images

METART
Doduo
5 December 2016
Doduo
Dominica
Stasia
Erro
76 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Fodde
18 November 2016
Fodde
Dominica
120 images

METART
Conjuntas
12 October 2016
Conjuntas
Dominica
Stasia
Erro
104 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Blenka
4 October 2016
Blenka
Dominica
120 images

METART
Warrior
28 May 2016
Warrior
Dominica
Video
AXELLE PARKER
283 - Come to me
21 April 2015
283 - Come to me
Dominica
Marcus Ernst
Video
NUDEBEAUTIES
Marcus Ernst
Loving Large Labias
20 July 2014
Loving Large Labias
Dominica
Video
AXELLE PARKER
Tune Me
23 March 2011
Tune Me
Dominica
Video
AXELLE PARKER
Dominika Red
4 November 2010
Dominika Red
Dominica
Video
WETANDPUFFY
Dominika
9 September 2010
Dominika
Dominica
Video
TEENDREAMS
Dominika
20 July 2010
Dominika
Dominica
Video
TEENDREAMS
Dominika Oily
6 July 2010
Dominika Oily
Dominica
Video
WETANDPUFFY
Dominika Blue
19 May 2010
Dominika Blue
Dominica
Video
WETANDPUFFY
Meravigliosa
19 February 2010
Meravigliosa
Dominica
Tom Veller
Video
MYGLAMOURSITE
Tom Veller
Novizio
25 January 2010
Novizio
Dominica
Tom Veller
Video
MYGLAMOURSITE
Tom Veller
Magical Temptation
26 December 2009
Magical Temptation
Dominica
Mark
Video

WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Magical Temptation
26 December 2009
Magical Temptation
Dominica
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z