:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of TEENDREAMS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-08-1985

ICGID: EA-854G

AKA: Angelina,Anouska,Carrie,Claudia,Electra Angel,Elektra,Eva,Kate,Kitty,Lora,Miranda,Pamella,Sabina,Sarah,Susanna,Suzy,Tereza,Theresa,Tineke,Tracy,Vega Rubec,Zdenka

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 34A-24-35 / 88-60-90

Height: 174

Hair Color: red

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Stomach,left shoulder blade (2 flowers with sheets) Right stomach (Tribal), left shoulder blade (flowers)

Piercings: Navel, tongue, left nostril

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, RASDARK, Ted, hos, Vern, Liquid, Ko.oS, mataramasuko

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
 
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Electra Angel
12 March 2020
Electra Angel
Electra Angels
81 images

KARUPSPC
Electra Angel
11 January 2020
Electra Angel
Electra Angels
51 images

KARUPSPC
Electra Angel
4 August 2018
Electra Angel
Electra Angels
100 images

KARUPSPC
Electra Angels
19 August 2013
Electra Angels
Electra Angels
40 images

EUROBABEFACIALS
Set #1
7 October 2009
Set #1
Electra Angels
115 images
PIER999
Quick Test
25 March 2008
Quick Test
Electra Angels
83 images
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Quick Test
25 March 2008
Quick Test
Electra Angels
83 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Tereza
30 January 2008
Tereza
Electra Angels
133 images

TEENDREAMS
Vanda
15 August 2007
Vanda
Electra Angels
101 images

TEENDREAMS
Set 1
Set 1
Electra Angels

SENSUALGIRL
Electra Angels

EXPOSEDNURSES
Electra Angels

MILKYBABES
Electra Angels

EXPOSEDNURSES
Tereza Charlon Casting
20 April 2020
Tereza Charlon Casting
Electra Angels
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Electra Angel
16 August 2018
Electra Angel
Electra Angels
Video
KARUPSPC
Electra Angel
26 July 2018
Electra Angel
Electra Angels
Video
KARUPSPC
Electra
9 June 2017
Electra
Electra Angels
Video
KARUPSPC
Electra Angels
19 August 2013
Electra Angels
Electra Angels
Video
EUROBABEFACIALS
Teen Puts Toy In Asshole
15 December 2009
Teen Puts Toy In Asshole
Electra Angels
Video
NUBILEGIRLSHD
Private Auditions #2 - Sex Auditions #5
Private Auditions #2 - Sex Auditions #5
Private
Chantal
Electra Angels
Josette Most
Cayenne Klein
Private Xtreme #10 - Hole In One
Private Xtreme #10 - Hole In One
Private
Barbara Voice
Electra Angels
Melody Magic
Vivienne La Roche
Zsusza
Private XXX #29 - Spread My Lips
Private XXX #29 - Spread My Lips
Private
Electra Angels
Ellen Saint
Katy Caro
Rebecca Linares
Shay Sights
Yessy
Sharka Blue

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z