:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUBILES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-12-1990

ICGID: EX-00WZ

AKA: Alina,Catia,Honey,Irina,Katya,Keira,Marina,Milena

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-27-35

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, WabiSabi,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
The Candy Ride
22 June 2012
The Candy Ride
Eliza
Blake
55 images + video


EUROTEENEROTICA
Teen Shagging
9 November 2011
Teen Shagging
Eliza
164 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Teen Ass Rammed
7 September 2011
Teen Ass Rammed
Eliza
156 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Group Sex
23 March 2011
Group Sex
Lindsey Olsen
Eliza
84 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Irina
1 March 2017
Irina
Eliza
Video
TEENDREAMS
Nasty Blonde Teen Ass Fucked
26 February 2012
Nasty Blonde Teen Ass Fucked
Eliza
Video
ANAL-ANGELS
Cute Teen Anal Drilled
26 February 2012
Cute Teen Anal Drilled
Eliza
Video
ANAL-ANGELS
Milana has sex with the DJ
14 January 2012
Milana has sex with the DJ
Eliza
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Anal Fuck
18 November 2011
Anal Fuck
Eliza
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Two Hot Blondes Having Lesbian Sex
19 October 2011
Two Hot Blondes Having Lesbian Sex
Eliza
Blake
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Lezzie Teens Having Fun Together
19 October 2011
Lezzie Teens Having Fun Together
Eliza
Blake
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Teen Ass Rammed
9 September 2011
Teen Ass Rammed
Eliza
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Milana makes herself come on camera
5 August 2011
Milana makes herself come on camera
Eliza
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Teen Couple Fucking On The Sofa
18 May 2011
Teen Couple Fucking On The Sofa
Eliza
Video
CREAMPIE-ANGELS
Sexy Teen Offers Her Pussy For Fucking
18 May 2011
Sexy Teen Offers Her Pussy For Fucking
Eliza
Video
CREAMPIE-ANGELS
Fat Dick Invades Teen Asshole
18 May 2011
Fat Dick Invades Teen Asshole
Eliza
Video
CREAMPIE-ANGELS
Teen Open For Anal
18 May 2011
Teen Open For Anal
Eliza
Video
CREAMPIE-ANGELS
Milana has it off with the DJ
10 May 2011
Milana has it off with the DJ
Eliza
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Group Sex
26 March 2011
Group Sex
Lindsey Olsen
Eliza
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Irena & Blake
23 March 2011
Irena & Blake
Eliza
Blake
Video
TEENDREAMS
Lyndsey & Irina
9 February 2011
Lyndsey & Irina
Lindsey Olsen
Eliza
Video
TEENDREAMS
Showerdildo
3 February 2011
Showerdildo
Eliza
Video
NUBILES
Kitchenfun
1 February 2011
Kitchenfun
Eliza
Video
NUBILES
Couchfingers
30 January 2011
Couchfingers
Eliza
Video
NUBILES
Bedroomcum
28 January 2011
Bedroomcum
Eliza
Video
NUBILES
Hardcore
26 January 2011
Hardcore
Eliza
Video
NUBILES
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z