:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of SEXART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

ICGID: FX-00AL

AKA: Kalena,Kleo A

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 32B-24-33 / ~84-61-85

Height: 157

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Right torso (crown), left arm near elbow (ukrainian text: "Карiна"), right foot (russian text: "Сова" with a crown).

Piercings: Navel, right nostril

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, mr_playboy, Rock Hard, rij30, PaCo, LittleFunny, The-Connoisseur

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Forbidden Fruit
22 December 2018
Forbidden Fruit
Macy B
Forbs
Viv Thomas
127 images

VIVTHOMAS
Notice
9 September 2017
Notice
Forbs
Viv Thomas
120 images

VIVTHOMAS
Duo
19 August 2017
Duo
Veela
Forbs
Viv Thomas
118 images

VIVTHOMAS
Fascino
23 August 2016
Fascino
Forbs
122 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Jacina
31 December 2015
Jacina
Forbs
125 images

SEXART
Ilseri
19 October 2015
Ilseri
Forbs
121 images

SEXART
Maendy
10 August 2015
Maendy
Forbs
123 images

SEXART
Sonica
11 June 2015
Sonica
Forbs
121 images

SEXART
Relleu
26 March 2015
Relleu
Forbs
135 images

SEXART
At Work
14 February 2015
At Work
Forbs
139 images

SEXART
Zekien
22 November 2014
Zekien
Forbs
137 images

SEXART
Andare
20 September 2014
Andare
Forbs
125 images

SEXART
Procezo
14 July 2014
Procezo
Forbs
126 images

SEXART
Fascino
25 February 2014
Fascino
Forbs
122 images

SEXART
Gamma Arietis
28 December 2013
Gamma Arietis
Verona A
Forbs
123 images

SEXART
Noite
2 November 2013
Noite
Verona A
Forbs
120 images

SEXART
Lesbian Teens
4 October 2013
Lesbian Teens
Veela
Forbs
121 images

TEENPORNSTORAGE
Sexy Couple
19 July 2013
Sexy Couple
Macy B
Forbs
119 images

TEENPORNSTORAGE
Entice
11 June 2013
Entice
Forbs
129 images

SEXART
Cuidar
5 May 2013
Cuidar
Verona A
Forbs
120 images

SEXART
Saule
29 March 2013
Saule
Forbs
125 images

SEXART
Charmer
4 January 2013
Charmer
Forbs
121 images

SEXART
Presenting Kleo
1 December 2012
Presenting Kleo
Forbs
130 images

SEXART
Sexy Witch
31 October 2012
Sexy Witch
Forbs
154 images

SHOWYBEAUTY

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z