:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of 1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-09-1986

ICGID: GX-86C8

AKA: Drew,Gaby,Gillian,Isabelle,Jillian,Jillian A,Liz Menage,Lora,Lora Licious,Petra

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist:26/6, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Right side of stomach

Piercings: Navel

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, jackass, RASDARK, Almy, Beru13, The_1_Who_Knows, Newb, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Her Pantyhose Mood
6 November 2014
Her Pantyhose Mood
Gabi
185 images + video

HOTLEGSANDFEET
Yearning Urges
28 January 2014
Yearning Urges
Gabi
125 images + video

1BY-DAY
Lora L
25 September 2012
Lora L
Gabi
67 images

WELIKETOSUCK
Set #1
5 October 2009
Set #1
Gabi
131 images
PIER999
Soft Set
31 January 2009
Soft Set
Gabi
55 images + video


1BY-DAY
Gaby
6 November 2008
Gaby
Gabi
200 images

TEENDREAMS
Gaby
9 September 2008
Gaby
Gabi
100 images

TEENDREAMS
Teen Masturbation Reverse
21 April 2008
Teen Masturbation Reverse
Gabi
125 images + HDV
1BY-DAY
6964h
17 April 2008
6964h
Gabi
185 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
VIP Set #45
19 April 2007
VIP Set #45
Gabi
80 images
PIER999
Gaby
7 March 2007
Gaby
Gabi
250 images

TEENDREAMS
Petra
14 February 2007
Petra
Gabi
149 images

TEENDREAMS
6277
11 December 2006
6277
Gabi
55 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Isabelle
8 November 2006
Isabelle
Gabi
166 images

TEENDREAMS
Lora DeLicious
25 September 2012
Lora DeLicious
Gabi
Video
WELIKETOSUCK
Gaby
14 October 2010
Gaby
Gabi
Video
TEENDREAMS
Lora Licious casting
25 June 2009
Lora Licious casting
Gabi
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Gaby
16 September 2008
Gaby
Gabi
Video
TEENDREAMS
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z